Calendario de partidos
Verano 2024: Ronda 2
15 abr. - 28 abr.
hoy
11
Matthieu Ortscheit
12
Hugo Lijzen
19:00
33
Paris Tzitzimpasis
43
Luke Velderman
20:00
92
Daniël Jochems
94
Lidian Kleinjan
20:00
mañana
103
Merit Smit
106
Feline van Gelderen
20:00
108
Myrthe Keulemans
116
Sebastiaan Cales
21:00
sábado, 20 de abril de
85
Clara Posner
102
Dani from Peru
12:00
domingo, 21 de abril de
81
Ivo Gabe de Wolff
90
Riley Kavanagh
10:00
11
Matthieu Ortscheit
38
Augustin Amiel
14:00
126
Jessy Gabriel
128
Berke Yazan
14:00
lunes, 22 de abril de
46
Carmine Ortix
49
Andrej Shoykhet
18:00
55
Marton Cserta
56
Timo Brouwer
18:00
79
Casper de Vries
82
Zhi Gao
19:00
martes, 23 de abril de
60
Renate Kielenstijn
71
Jasper Buur
19:00
miércoles, 24 de abril de
77
Manon van Ingen
79
Casper de Vries
20:00
jueves, 25 de abril de
46
Carmine Ortix
56
Timo Brouwer
14:00
113
Sophie Kornblum
114
Sige van Beurden
18:00
viernes, 26 de abril de
81
Ivo Gabe de Wolff
83
Chovan Amin
10:00
128
Berke Yazan
129
Sjoerd Noordhoek
17:00
116
Sebastiaan Cales
118
Marina Topalidou
19:00
domingo, 28 de abril de
123
Stefania Mengoli
128
Berke Yazan
17:00
Jugado
33
Paris Tzitzimpasis
39
Anzsi Lux
6-6
57
Arnoud Schmiermann
68
Teodor Karlsson
11-6
86
Jasper Wolfs
87
Lizan Westenbrink
9-7
28
Nout Schukking
32
Pelle Seinen
4-9
49
Andrej Shoykhet
45
Giacomo Stendardi
8-0
61
Finn de Leng
60
Renate Kielenstijn
3-9
Cancelado
97
Joris Kouwenberg
110
Catharina Jansen
Abiertos
1
Micha Müller
9
Casper Van Eekelen
2
Antonio Nooren
14
Victor Veraart
2
Antonio Nooren
16
Lorenzo Costa
3
Caio Schuermans
12
Hugo Lijzen
5
Louis Knupling
17
Julian allemans Hartog
5
Louis Knupling
11
Matthieu Ortscheit
23 abr.
7
Willem de Bruijn
13
Daan Fraanje
8
Casper Stoel
14
Victor Veraart
19 abr.
10
Sergio Le Monnier
24
Rens Lindeboom
10
Sergio Le Monnier
28
Nout Schukking
10
Sergio Le Monnier
21
Bart Nederlof
12
Hugo Lijzen
38
Augustin Amiel
23 abr.
18
Melle van Keulen
26
Davi Bos
22
Lars Pereboom
29
Daniel Versmissen
28
Nout Schukking
40
Lena Kil
28
Nout Schukking
36
Arnan Stavenga
29
Daniel Versmissen
41
Edouard Souteyrand
30
Yejun Jung
33
Paris Tzitzimpasis
22 abr.
31
Victor Schyns
33
Paris Tzitzimpasis
31
Victor Schyns
59
Tom Meinders
32
Pelle Seinen
43
Luke Velderman
34
Michał
43
Luke Velderman
34
Michał
39
Anzsi Lux
20 abr.
39
Anzsi Lux
51
Riko van der Helm
44
Tessa Dieperink
63
Nathalie Koorm
45
Giacomo Stendardi
50
Justus Tonnaer
48
Efe Erhabor
55
Marton Cserta
49
Andrej Shoykhet
54
Pauline Lambers
22 abr.
51
Riko van der Helm
52
Rob Hogenhuis
54
Pauline Lambers
60
Renate Kielenstijn
55
Marton Cserta
61
Finn de Leng
57
Arnoud Schmiermann
67
Lars Middelkoop
60
Renate Kielenstijn
63
Nathalie Koorm
64
Adriaan Quak
72
Gijs Piree
66
Sebastian Kortenoever
70
Pascal van Vliet
67
Lars Middelkoop
69
Jikke Blom
29 abr.
67
Lars Middelkoop
76
Josef Wesemann
26 abr.
71
Jasper Buur
75
Denise Dambruin
23 abr.
73
Lucas Devilee
84
Mats Kuggeleijn
18 abr.
73
Lucas Devilee
86
Jasper Wolfs
23 abr.
77
Manon van Ingen
80
Teun Schilperoort
78
Mike van Rijn
80
Teun Schilperoort
19 abr.
81
Ivo Gabe de Wolff
87
Lizan Westenbrink
82
Zhi Gao
83
Chovan Amin
30 abr.
88
Sanne Everaarts
92
Daniël Jochems
91
Carmen Dymanus
102
Dani from Peru
21 abr.
93
Raoul Beernaert
107
Teun Bastiaans
26 abr.
93
Raoul Beernaert
110
Catharina Jansen
95
Martine Tiddens
104
Clarence Van Kuik
96
Christian Hoefnagel
105
Dennis Melkert
21 abr.
96
Christian Hoefnagel
97
Joris Kouwenberg
97
Joris Kouwenberg
105
Dennis Melkert
20 abr.
98
Vasiliki Tassopoulou
108
Myrthe Keulemans
99
Ahmad Nader
116
Sebastiaan Cales
101
Marieke van Gaans
102
Dani from Peru
26 abr.
109
Claudia Stampa
115
Madelon Goedhart
112
Guusje Prakke
114
Sige van Beurden
117
Niels Kramer
124
Eva Kato
28 abr.
117
Niels Kramer
119
Lisan van der Wal
120
David De Wilde
122
Martijn van Bruggen
121
Sjoerd Drijfhout
126
Jessy Gabriel
122
Martijn van Bruggen
126
Jessy Gabriel
20 abr.
126
Jessy Gabriel
118
Marina Topalidou