Calendario delle partite
Estate 2024: Girone 2
15 apr - 28 apr
oggi
4
Etienne de Haan
5
Tito Costa
18:00
39
Richard Heus
40
Fred Dohle
19:15
76
Semra Engez
86
Sandra Israel
19:30
13
Milan Ramer
26
Kenneth Nelom
20:15
74
Andrii Panfilov
85
Cas Euser
20:30
sabato 20 aprile
33
Michael Toornent
36
Edward de Roo
11:00
domenica 21 aprile
71
Filemon Wesselink
85
Cas Euser
10:00
5
Tito Costa
6
Mihir Sarkar
15:30
lunedì 22 aprile
64
Youri van Ingen
70
Zhuoran Du
11:00
7
Giacomo Magni
10
Yash Kapila
18:00
40
Fred Dohle
51
Jaap Rossen
19:00
30
Anouschka Carlier
39
Richard Heus
19:15
martedì 23 aprile
1
Michael Wolz
7
Giacomo Magni
11:00
15
Sebastian de Die
24
Saeed Esmaili
16:30
74
Andrii Panfilov
80
Hans Heimans
19:00
76
Semra Engez
83
Thijs den Hollander
19:30
37
Emma Schaafsma
61
Tim Piet
20:00
71
Filemon Wesselink
79
Rob Adamson
20:30
mercoledì 24 aprile
34
Richard Ellermeijer
43
Petra Wintermans
09:30
9
René Disseldorp
16
Joost Hoogkamer
10:30
84
Paulien de Kuyper
88
Ton Kolsteren
16:00
8
Charlotte Nillesen
9
René Disseldorp
19:30
38
Micha Westerman
49
Vincent Vreeken
20:00
giovedì 25 aprile
31
Herman Lange
43
Petra Wintermans
19:00
64
Youri van Ingen
72
Dima Ouss
19:00
60
Kim Nouwens
69
Paola Mioch
19:30
venerdì 26 aprile
1
Michael Wolz
22
Edwin Veldman
14:00
70
Zhuoran Du
74
Andrii Panfilov
19:00
lunedì 29 aprile
14
Riccardo Orru
21
Steven de Vries
20:00
68
Wouter De Boer
64
Youri van Ingen
20:00
martedì 30 aprile
89
Sterre Busselaar
91
Daan Mijnhijmer
20:00
mercoledì 1 maggio
47
Margriet Okkerman
63
Julia Groenewold
18:30
giovedì 2 maggio
51
Jaap Rossen
52
Youssef L
19:30
lunedì 6 maggio
40
Fred Dohle
45
Joeri Haezebrouck
19:00
martedì 7 maggio
56
Peter Mörs
68
Wouter De Boer
20:00
lunedì 13 maggio
54
Roos Heeger
56
Peter Mörs
19:30
Giocato
38
Micha Westerman
45
Joeri Haezebrouck
2-0
82
Harneek Singh
91
Daan Mijnhijmer
0-1
Cancellato
44
M.A.J. Engels
46
Margreet gubitz
52
Youssef L
56
Peter Mörs
71
Filemon Wesselink
68
Wouter De Boer
Aperte
11
Tim Ridder
12
Jacques Groen
14
Riccardo Orru
16
Joost Hoogkamer
15
Sebastian de Die
26
Kenneth Nelom
26 apr
17
Paul Ruijg
14
Riccardo Orru
17
Paul Ruijg
28
Crispijn Jongsma
18
Myrthe van der Zwart
19
Sander van Lith
23
Wilco Van Der Pol
24
Saeed Esmaili
30 apr
27
Roshan Warjavand
32
Mariska Buitenhuis
30 apr
31
Herman Lange
45
Joeri Haezebrouck
22 apr
35
Karel van Eijken
57
Tolga Ozgenturk
23 apr
50
Willem Westerveld
61
Tim Piet
52
Youssef L
58
Jelle Buitendam
30 apr
53
Annelie van der Helm
55
Ferry de Groot
59
Charlotte Gabriels
73
Liesbeth Haesen
24 apr
60
Kim Nouwens
65
Marie lou Ruhe
66
Walter Mansveld
71
Filemon Wesselink
26 apr
66
Walter Mansveld
73
Liesbeth Haesen
19 apr
67
Pauline Jansen
69
Paola Mioch
76
Semra Engez
79
Rob Adamson
25 apr
77
Angela Zakrzewski
82
Harneek Singh
3 mag
80
Hans Heimans
82
Harneek Singh
27 apr
81
Martine van der Linde
82
Harneek Singh
19 apr
82
Harneek Singh
83
Thijs den Hollander
89
Sterre Busselaar
92
Wouter de Ruyter
29 apr
92
Wouter de Ruyter
84
Paulien de Kuyper