Alle kamper
Sommer 2024: Runde 2
15 apr - 28 apr
i dag
1
Sebastian Gampert
5
Wim Amels
10:00
92
Tamara van Gorkom
113
Jitske van Bochove
10:00
49
Tim Falke
57
Marcus Dalderop
11:30
7
Hasib Rana
22
Paul van Geffen
18:00
114
Rob van der Valk
122
Robbert Jager
19:00
mandag 22. april
98
Ingrid van der Voort
101
Sylvia Cox
13:00
101
Sylvia Cox
102
Lidy van Sunder
16:00
108
Frank Tros
120
Hester Francken
18:30
143
Pamela Cools
147
Jan Slijkerman
18:30
80
Derk-Jan Verhaak
84
Vince Rijnberg
20:00
tirsdag 23. april
77
Henk Geitenbeek
83
Sameer Alsaadi
10:00
105
Noor Rebel
109
Marijke Kienstra
11:00
69
Bobby Duintjer
78
Margo Buurman
17:00
62
Said Krizi
68
Kristel Vrielink
19:30
115
Paul Barrett
119
Ruud Knoops
19:30
36
Dirk Weijers
37
Frank Huiges
20:30
onsdag 24. april
28
Ellen Nijssen
32
Feico Zwerver
10:00
71
Yvonne Smit
80
Derk-Jan Verhaak
11:15
12
Arend van der Kolk
22
Paul van Geffen
16:30
125
Remco Tonino
130
Jella Geerts
17:00
23
Alecsander van Zwetselaar
25
Rens
17:30
136
Sandra Rottenberg
145
Sara van de Kamer
18:00
torsdag 25. april
79
Dick Kappelhof
83
Sameer Alsaadi
09:30
27
Joyce van Kalleveen
40
Rosa Vitalie de Jong
16:00
140
Louise Kranenburg
141
Bart van Saarloos
18:00
126
Naomi Anbergen
138
Julia Nesselaar
19:30
97
Stefan Dannel
102
Lidy van Sunder
20:00
fredag 26. april
37
Frank Huiges
43
Sietske Renkema
11:00
108
Frank Tros
109
Marijke Kienstra
13:00
39
Henri Roelofs
40
Rosa Vitalie de Jong
18:00
søndag 28. april
45
Massimiliano Azzone
54
Jordi Bardolet
10:00
112
Eric Boot
124
Nynke Kuipers
10:00
71
Yvonne Smit
77
Henk Geitenbeek
10:30
mandag 29. april
123
Joy van Gils
127
Geertjan van Asseldonk
10:00
onsdag 1. mai
81
Nicole Sprokel
85
Yaël Kop
10:00
88
Mara van der Kleij
90
Benno Breeuwer
19:00
lørdag 4. mai
25
Rens
35
Jan Koomen
12:00
søndag 5. mai
137
Marc Pietryga
134
Mignonne Pietryga
10:00
mandag 6. mai
74
Leonie van Noort
79
Dick Kappelhof
20:00
tirsdag 7. mai
66
Birgit Oostveen
79
Dick Kappelhof
19:00
55
Erik Roggeveen
62
Said Krizi
20:00
tirsdag 14. mai
145
Sara van de Kamer
148
Petrie Akkerman
19:00
onsdag 15. mai
88
Mara van der Kleij
79
Dick Kappelhof
19:00
fredag 17. mai
77
Henk Geitenbeek
64
Ben Ginsel
11:00
Spilte
30
Andre van Woerkom
41
Christel Bos
8-1
73
Suzan Nij Bijvank
87
Sebastiaan v Lunteren
8-3
90
Benno Breeuwer
97
Stefan Dannel
4-6
112
Eric Boot
114
Rob van der Valk
3-9
119
Ruud Knoops
120
Hester Francken
7-2
45
Massimiliano Azzone
48
Fleur Baarspul
5-7
63
Haiko van der Schaaf
76
Sarah Hage
7-7
68
Kristel Vrielink
70
Diego Compaire
10-5
136
Sandra Rottenberg
143
Pamela Cools
1-7
3
Andre Maat
9
Hans Heintz
6-10
55
Erik Roggeveen
59
Jos Sijm
9-8
138
Julia Nesselaar
140
Louise Kranenburg
1-7
14
Sander Panhuysen
16
Elisa van Schie
7-5
Kansellert
18
Thomas Boer
26
Cees de Smalen
90
Benno Breeuwer
100
Francesco Chiaravalloti
100
Francesco Chiaravalloti
106
Nicky van der Heijde
110
Anne van Nifterick
114
Rob van der Valk
Åpne
1
Sebastian Gampert
16
Elisa van Schie
3
Andre Maat
6
Felix Schlarmann
26 apr
5
Wim Amels
10
Sander Mirck
7
Hasib Rana
13
Gerton Sluis
7
Hasib Rana
8
Guido Hendrikx
22 apr
14
Sander Panhuysen
15
Philip Tulp
17
Reinoud van der Zee
19
Gert Geurtsen
19
Gert Geurtsen
21
Martijn Klaver
20
Coen Hage
26
Cees de Smalen
24
Jasper Felsch
34
Huub van Eldonk
31
Debbie Beerendonk
52
Steven van Galen
40
Rosa Vitalie de Jong
51
Didi Oudhof
43
Sietske Renkema
59
Jos Sijm
43
Sietske Renkema
51
Didi Oudhof
44
Thomas de Leeuw
46
Sandra Bruinse
45
Massimiliano Azzone
60
Tom Peeters
24 apr
46
Sandra Bruinse
65
Annelies Pijnenburg
48
Fleur Baarspul
49
Tim Falke
24 apr
52
Steven van Galen
56
Maaike Stevens
24 apr
53
Dirk Heemstra
61
Bram Jansen
23 apr
56
Maaike Stevens
60
Tom Peeters
24 apr
60
Tom Peeters
63
Haiko van der Schaaf
26 apr
72
Michiel Beers
73
Suzan Nij Bijvank
75
Marjorie Lucas
87
Sebastiaan v Lunteren
30 apr
77
Henk Geitenbeek
81
Nicole Sprokel
26 apr
82
Tess Scholtus
85
Yaël Kop
86
Laura Engels
98
Ingrid van der Voort
87
Sebastiaan v Lunteren
97
Stefan Dannel
29 apr
88
Mara van der Kleij
92
Tamara van Gorkom
89
Elisabeth de Ranitz
91
Brechje van Geenen
90
Benno Breeuwer
103
ellen bestebroer
3 mai
94
Christina Takke
96
Maud van Aalderen
20 apr
99
Steven Hillenius
107
Janneke Price
99
Steven Hillenius
109
Marijke Kienstra
101
Sylvia Cox
114
Rob van der Valk
105
Noor Rebel
106
Nicky van der Heijde
106
Nicky van der Heijde
108
Frank Tros
110
Anne van Nifterick
128
Christine Degenaar
112
Eric Boot
128
Christine Degenaar
24 apr
113
Jitske van Bochove
121
Eveline Koks
24 apr
115
Paul Barrett
116
Paul Mansoor
129
Uli Centmayer
134
Mignonne Pietryga
29 apr
131
Pieter van Vliet
133
Liesbeth Vermolen
137
Marc Pietryga
144
Erica Duintjer
22 apr