Wedstrijdschema
Zomer 2024: Ronde 2
15 apr - 28 apr
vandaag
55
Anneke Dolsma
58
Peter Weterman
16:00
28
Alex de Pijper
34
Perry Zonneveld
19:00
51
Jason Zijlstra
60
Charlotte Woltering
19:00
72
Gabriƫlle Dalhuijsen
78
Pim Halsema
19:15
9
Michel Griekspoor
10
Ronald van Haarlem
19:30
18
Jaco Verloop
22
Johan Kruijne
19:30
97
Stefanie van Houten
98
Vera van der Pol-Vos
20:00
morgen
52
Bram van der Zalm
54
Bert van Duijn
19:30
zaterdag 20 april
41
Cor Disseldorp
43
Emiel Henning
13:30
51
Jason Zijlstra
56
Ludy Groenewoud
13:30
zondag 21 april
39
Romy Wessels
41
Cor Disseldorp
11:00
maandag 22 april
37
Kristian Wiegel
44
Piet Alders
19:00
80
Inez Vermeeren-Woudstra
104
Merel Hoogeveen
19:15
dinsdag 23 april
44
Piet Alders
45
Joep Nieuwesteeg
10:00
80
Inez Vermeeren-Woudstra
81
Manon vd Brand
15:15
101
Tess Melgert
106
Karen Schuurink
19:00
63
Jacques van der Sman
76
Delia van der Wiel
19:15
9
Michel Griekspoor
13
Ronald van Drongelen
19:30
woensdag 24 april
75
Wouter Polman
79
Vincent Geljon
18:00
73
Marjoleine van den Berg
74
Daphne Kunst
19:00
donderdag 25 april
21
Saintemartine Eric
28
Alex de Pijper
19:30
4
Pieter Beck
11
Koen Onderwater
20:00
zondag 28 april
44
Piet Alders
47
John van Ravenstein
10:00
63
Jacques van der Sman
74
Daphne Kunst
13:00
21
Saintemartine Eric
27
Caroline van der Linden
14:30
donderdag 2 mei
39
Romy Wessels
44
Piet Alders
10:30
21
Saintemartine Eric
26
Rick Bakker
19:30
woensdag 8 mei
59
Mark Honders
74
Daphne Kunst
20:15
Gespeeld
43
Emiel Henning
45
Joep Nieuwesteeg
10-3
49
Gemma Verloop
62
Eugene Vink
8-1
2
Sebastian Bonsee
12
Kees-Jan van Wezel
14-4
78
Pim Halsema
83
Danielle van Wees
7-9
Geannuleerd
14
Theo de Goeij
31
Sybren van Kouwen
22
Johan Kruijne
25
Frans van Bers
33
Job van Beem
35
Michiel Niersman
61
Marelle van Beerschoten
71
Saskia Brederode
91
Charlotte Colle
103
Kees Wassenaar
Open
1
Sander van der Klugt
4
Pieter Beck
2
Sebastian Bonsee
8
Roel Weggen
3
Marco van Poppelen
7
Hessel van Oorschot
5
Aaron Koeman
7
Hessel van Oorschot
22 apr
5
Aaron Koeman
6
Jesse Renckens
11
Koen Onderwater
12
Kees-Jan van Wezel
19 apr
15
Sjoerd Olsthoorn
24
Robin van Beek
28
Alex de Pijper
30
Annemieke Heijboer
16 mei
30
Annemieke Heijboer
27
Caroline van der Linden
34
Perry Zonneveld
40
Jimmy Zandbergen
36
Marc Hazenoot
48
Theo Passchier
22 apr
37
Kristian Wiegel
46
Sylvia Eelman
38
Dylan de Vries
42
Bas van Maris
45
Joep Nieuwesteeg
53
Rien van Krieken
4 mei
47
John van Ravenstein
50
Chien Tan
19 apr
49
Gemma Verloop
51
Jason Zijlstra
30 apr
57
Maarten Hennis
60
Charlotte Woltering
58
Peter Weterman
62
Eugene Vink
24 apr
61
Marelle van Beerschoten
75
Wouter Polman
64
Jochem Blokker
68
Cees Verloop
70
Max Bel
73
Marjoleine van den Berg
70
Max Bel
74
Daphne Kunst
26 apr
70
Max Bel
79
Vincent Geljon
77
Carla Duyvestijn
88
Bart Tanke
25 apr
81
Manon vd Brand
87
Wendy Niblett
23 apr
82
Marieke van Putten
102
Marjan vd Niet
84
Martine Crevels
90
Marije Ruigrok
18 apr
85
Andre Quax
96
Karin van Beelen
93
Jeroen van der Geest
94
Annika van der Zon
21 apr