Harmonogram meczów
Lato 2024: Runda 2
15 kwi - 28 kwi
dzisiaj
30
Andre van Woerkom
41
Christel Bos
16:00
90
Benno Breeuwer
97
Stefan Dannel
19:00
119
Ruud Knoops
120
Hester Francken
19:30
112
Eric Boot
114
Rob van der Valk
21:00
jutro
1
Sebastian Gampert
5
Wim Amels
10:00
92
Tamara van Gorkom
113
Jitske van Bochove
10:00
49
Tim Falke
57
Marcus Dalderop
11:30
7
Hasib Rana
22
Paul van Geffen
18:00
114
Rob van der Valk
122
Robbert Jager
19:00
niedziela, 21 kwietnia
112
Eric Boot
128
Christine Degenaar
10:00
poniedziałek, 22 kwietnia
98
Ingrid van der Voort
101
Sylvia Cox
13:00
101
Sylvia Cox
102
Lidy van Sunder
16:00
143
Pamela Cools
147
Jan Slijkerman
18:30
80
Derk-Jan Verhaak
84
Vince Rijnberg
20:00
wtorek, 23 kwietnia
77
Henk Geitenbeek
83
Sameer Alsaadi
10:00
105
Noor Rebel
109
Marijke Kienstra
11:00
69
Bobby Duintjer
78
Margo Buurman
17:00
62
Said Krizi
68
Kristel Vrielink
19:30
115
Paul Barrett
119
Ruud Knoops
19:30
36
Dirk Weijers
37
Frank Huiges
20:30
środa, 24 kwietnia
28
Ellen Nijssen
32
Feico Zwerver
10:00
71
Yvonne Smit
80
Derk-Jan Verhaak
11:15
12
Arend van der Kolk
22
Paul van Geffen
16:30
125
Remco Tonino
130
Jella Geerts
17:00
136
Sandra Rottenberg
145
Sara van de Kamer
18:00
czwartek, 25 kwietnia
79
Dick Kappelhof
83
Sameer Alsaadi
09:30
140
Louise Kranenburg
141
Bart van Saarloos
18:00
97
Stefan Dannel
102
Lidy van Sunder
20:00
piątek, 26 kwietnia
37
Frank Huiges
43
Sietske Renkema
11:00
108
Frank Tros
109
Marijke Kienstra
13:00
niedziela, 28 kwietnia
45
Massimiliano Azzone
54
Jordi Bardolet
10:00
112
Eric Boot
124
Nynke Kuipers
10:00
71
Yvonne Smit
77
Henk Geitenbeek
10:30
poniedziałek, 29 kwietnia
123
Joy van Gils
127
Geertjan van Asseldonk
10:00
środa, 1 maja
81
Nicole Sprokel
85
Yaël Kop
10:00
88
Mara van der Kleij
90
Benno Breeuwer
19:00
sobota, 4 maja
25
Rens
35
Jan Koomen
12:00
niedziela, 5 maja
137
Marc Pietryga
134
Mignonne Pietryga
10:00
poniedziałek, 6 maja
74
Leonie van Noort
79
Dick Kappelhof
20:00
wtorek, 7 maja
66
Birgit Oostveen
79
Dick Kappelhof
19:00
55
Erik Roggeveen
62
Said Krizi
20:00
wtorek, 14 maja
145
Sara van de Kamer
148
Petrie Akkerman
19:00
środa, 15 maja
88
Mara van der Kleij
79
Dick Kappelhof
19:00
Grał
45
Massimiliano Azzone
48
Fleur Baarspul
5-7
63
Haiko van der Schaaf
76
Sarah Hage
7-7
68
Kristel Vrielink
70
Diego Compaire
10-5
136
Sandra Rottenberg
143
Pamela Cools
1-7
3
Andre Maat
9
Hans Heintz
6-10
55
Erik Roggeveen
59
Jos Sijm
9-8
138
Julia Nesselaar
140
Louise Kranenburg
1-7
14
Sander Panhuysen
16
Elisa van Schie
7-5
Odwołany
18
Thomas Boer
26
Cees de Smalen
90
Benno Breeuwer
100
Francesco Chiaravalloti
100
Francesco Chiaravalloti
106
Nicky van der Heijde
110
Anne van Nifterick
114
Rob van der Valk
Otwórz
1
Sebastian Gampert
16
Elisa van Schie
3
Andre Maat
6
Felix Schlarmann
5
Wim Amels
10
Sander Mirck
7
Hasib Rana
13
Gerton Sluis
7
Hasib Rana
8
Guido Hendrikx
22 kwi
14
Sander Panhuysen
15
Philip Tulp
17
Reinoud van der Zee
19
Gert Geurtsen
19
Gert Geurtsen
21
Martijn Klaver
20
Coen Hage
26
Cees de Smalen
23
Alecsander van Zwetselaar
25
Rens
18 kwi
24
Jasper Felsch
34
Huub van Eldonk
27
Joyce van Kalleveen
40
Rosa Vitalie de Jong
25 kwi
31
Debbie Beerendonk
52
Steven van Galen
39
Henri Roelofs
40
Rosa Vitalie de Jong
26 kwi
40
Rosa Vitalie de Jong
51
Didi Oudhof
43
Sietske Renkema
59
Jos Sijm
43
Sietske Renkema
51
Didi Oudhof
44
Thomas de Leeuw
46
Sandra Bruinse
45
Massimiliano Azzone
60
Tom Peeters
46
Sandra Bruinse
65
Annelies Pijnenburg
48
Fleur Baarspul
49
Tim Falke
24 kwi
52
Steven van Galen
56
Maaike Stevens
53
Dirk Heemstra
61
Bram Jansen
23 kwi
56
Maaike Stevens
60
Tom Peeters
22 kwi
60
Tom Peeters
63
Haiko van der Schaaf
72
Michiel Beers
73
Suzan Nij Bijvank
73
Suzan Nij Bijvank
87
Sebastiaan v Lunteren
19 kwi
75
Marjorie Lucas
87
Sebastiaan v Lunteren
30 kwi
77
Henk Geitenbeek
64
Ben Ginsel
17 maj
77
Henk Geitenbeek
81
Nicole Sprokel
26 kwi
82
Tess Scholtus
85
Yaël Kop
86
Laura Engels
98
Ingrid van der Voort
23 kwi
87
Sebastiaan v Lunteren
97
Stefan Dannel
22 kwi
88
Mara van der Kleij
92
Tamara van Gorkom
89
Elisabeth de Ranitz
91
Brechje van Geenen
21 kwi
90
Benno Breeuwer
103
ellen bestebroer
3 maj
94
Christina Takke
96
Maud van Aalderen
20 kwi
99
Steven Hillenius
107
Janneke Price
99
Steven Hillenius
109
Marijke Kienstra
101
Sylvia Cox
114
Rob van der Valk
105
Noor Rebel
106
Nicky van der Heijde
106
Nicky van der Heijde
108
Frank Tros
108
Frank Tros
120
Hester Francken
22 kwi
110
Anne van Nifterick
128
Christine Degenaar
113
Jitske van Bochove
121
Eveline Koks
24 kwi
115
Paul Barrett
116
Paul Mansoor
126
Naomi Anbergen
138
Julia Nesselaar
129
Uli Centmayer
134
Mignonne Pietryga
29 kwi
131
Pieter van Vliet
133
Liesbeth Vermolen
137
Marc Pietryga
144
Erica Duintjer