Match schedule
Summer 2024: Round 4
13 May - 26 May
today
28
Tino & Erik-Jan
31
Walter & Martine
6:30 PM
17
Beau & Milan
24
Joey & Jasper
8:00 PM
tomorrow
20
Awesome 76ers
32
SmashMasters
6:30 PM
1
Padellekes
3
Laffe borrelaars
8:30 PM
Thursday, May 23
21
Imke & Norbert
22
NetoverhetNet
6:30 PM
13
La Banda
14
Hidde & Bernd Jan
8:00 PM
16
Dimitri & Daan
17
Beau & Milan
8:00 PM
Monday, May 27
31
Walter & Martine
33
Nynke & Debora
6:30 PM
45
Bensdorp
46
Ruud & Jos
6:30 PM
Tuesday, May 28
45
Bensdorp
48
H&F
6:30 PM
17
Beau & Milan
21
Imke & Norbert
8:00 PM
Wednesday, May 29
16
Dimitri & Daan
19
Veintiséis
7:30 PM
15
Monique & Myrthe
17
Beau & Milan
8:00 PM
18
Yannick & Nicolas
26
Charlotte & Marika
8:30 PM
Thursday, May 30
1
Padellekes
2
Mas&Juud
7:30 PM
Thursday, June 6
38
Jasper & Kiki
49
Daniëlle & Michiel
7:30 PM
Played
4
Mooie padelboys
16
Dimitri & Daan
16-5
22
NetoverhetNet
29
Buurman & Buurman
11-13
30
Ed & Marcel
36
Jelle & Tim
11-13
22
NetoverhetNet
26
Charlotte & Marika
8-17
10
Steinemaas
14
Hidde & Bernd Jan
6-13
25
Koen & Marcia
31
Walter & Martine
11-13
27
Lot & Laurie
38
Jasper & Kiki
17-7
44
Marga & Marjolein
42
Jelle & Dave
6-13
16
Dimitri & Daan
21
Imke & Norbert
10-14
17
Beau & Milan
40
7k op je feestje
8-13
44
Marga & Marjolein
46
Ruud & Jos
9-10
Canceled
3
Laffe borrelaars
14
Hidde & Bernd Jan
Open
4
Mooie padelboys
9
Elselien en Willemijn
7
Ome Cor
13
La Banda
23 May
8
Los bandidos
10
Steinemaas
16
Dimitri & Daan
28
Tino & Erik-Jan
18
Yannick & Nicolas
29
Buurman & Buurman
20
Awesome 76ers
23
Thijmen & Bob
21
Imke & Norbert
23
Thijmen & Bob
22
NetoverhetNet
25
Koen & Marcia
22
NetoverhetNet
40
7k op je feestje
24
Joey & Jasper
30
Ed & Marcel
27
Lot & Laurie
52
TeamTam
30
Ed & Marcel
34
Dany & Sylvia
35
Maartje & Debbie
39
Heleen & Heike
36
Jelle & Tim
42
Jelle & Dave
29 May
36
Jelle & Tim
40
7k op je feestje
25 May
38
Jasper & Kiki
47
Paul & Jelle
6 Jun
38
Jasper & Kiki
44
Marga & Marjolein
27 May
42
Jelle & Dave
47
Paul & Jelle
43
Rick & Barend
46
Ruud & Jos
44
Marga & Marjolein
52
TeamTam