Match schedule
Summer 2024: Round 3
29 Apr - 12 May
Monday, May 6
43
Antje Oudekerk
44
Suzanne Mulder
6:00 PM
86
Frank Orie
92
Simone Lieffering
6:30 PM
26
Nick Beumer
48
Arjan van der Bent
7:30 PM
83
Marlayne Huisman
84
Bianca Arends
8:00 PM
Tuesday, May 7
76
Marco Parnela
82
Mark Bottenberg
7:00 PM
18
Jesse Verharen
25
Ralph Hunink
8:00 PM
77
Anouk Metz
91
Lisa van der Meulen - van Diemen
8:00 PM
Thursday, May 9
1
Michiel Kloosterboer
2
Richard Beumer
10:00 AM
26
Nick Beumer
30
Peter Ackerstaff
10:00 AM
31
Meine de Heij
41
Rutger Haverkamp
10:00 AM
Friday, May 10
55
Jorim Dijkslag
57
Ilse
10:00 AM
8
Peter Cruys
23
Selena Pesiwarissa
2:00 PM
27
Clemens Geenen
48
Arjan van der Bent
4:30 PM
Monday, May 13
3
Ronnie Schiphorst
7
Michiel Vrijhof
8:00 PM
Played
30
Peter Ackerstaff
33
Joris Ijland
7-8
35
Emiel Kater
36
Joey Satink
6-7
53
Martin Kamping
60
Stephan kleine Schaars
9-2
56
Julian Albers
53
Martin Kamping
3-3
65
Allan Beumer
70
Liesbeth van de Stadt
7-3
2
Richard Beumer
3
Ronnie Schiphorst
8-7
4
Sipke Stuiver
16
Emile de Wit-Jonkeren
4-9
6
Stephan van der Linde
13
Tim Reumer
5-8
65
Allan Beumer
74
Jeroen Bosman
8-1
77
Anouk Metz
81
Annemieke vd Beek
7-4
17
Jeroen de Vries
19
Hessel Schuurman
1-6
26
Nick Beumer
29
Rutger Smit
8-3
49
Maaike Rijpma
52
Mathijs van Dorst
9-7
79
Robin Wientjes
77
Anouk Metz
7-1
7
Michiel Vrijhof
20
Dominique Frank
7-6
76
Marco Parnela
89
Rick Slotegraaf
9-4
Canceled
7
Michiel Vrijhof
11
Esmee Kerstjens
11
Esmee Kerstjens
14
Roel van Wely
34
Tony Duits
43
Antje Oudekerk
88
Inge Falk
93
Eline de Vries
Open
1
Michiel Kloosterboer
9
Joep van den Enk
4
Sipke Stuiver
10
Rutger Metselaar
6
Stephan van der Linde
25
Ralph Hunink
8
Peter Cruys
12
Jeroen Voortman
15
Steven van den Beld
16
Emile de Wit-Jonkeren
17
Jeroen de Vries
29
Rutger Smit
19
Hessel Schuurman
23
Selena Pesiwarissa
19
Hessel Schuurman
27
Clemens Geenen
22
Frank van Hoorn
24
Thomas Binnenmars
28
Mike Rabelink
29
Rutger Smit
32
Michelle Kleine Schaars
33
Joris Ijland
34
Tony Duits
35
Emiel Kater
36
Joey Satink
37
Jelmer Dijkstra
6 May
42
Jeffrey Walta
49
Maaike Rijpma
50
Peter Verstraaten
63
Koert Verhagen
5 May
53
Martin Kamping
59
Sanne Castelijns
58
Silvia Verkleij
61
Pieter Keestra
61
Pieter Keestra
75
Kelly Veldhuis
62
Sabine Heule
69
Roos brummel-klein Ovink
66
Henk Heusinkveld
68
Bo Volkerink
67
Karen Verschuren
73
Thijs Nijland
70
Liesbeth van de Stadt
75
Kelly Veldhuis
71
Joke Hietbrink
73
Thijs Nijland
6 May
71
Joke Hietbrink
74
Jeroen Bosman
77
Anouk Metz
93
Eline de Vries
79
Robin Wientjes
89
Rick Slotegraaf
6 May
81
Annemieke vd Beek
87
Babette te Winkel
10 May
82
Mark Bottenberg
85
Wouter
5 May
94
Jasna Fassaert
97
Hans de Vries
94
Jasna Fassaert
98
Laura van Eijk
99
Josien Wierbos
100
Ramon Hollands