Match schedule
Summer 2024: Round 4
13 May - 26 May
today
10
Jens Zierke
12
Norman Pöttmann
6:00 PM
tomorrow
10
Jens Zierke
2
Oliver Krause
4:00 PM
3
Jan Richter
8
Roman Mooren
6:00 PM
41
Michael Bünten
45
Oliver Vorpagel
6:00 PM
Saturday, May 18
76
Linda Straub
80
Frank Paulußen
10:00 AM
Monday, May 20
44
Christian Bohres
45
Oliver Vorpagel
10:00 AM
7
Rainer Schmitt
8
Roman Mooren
3:00 PM
10
Jens Zierke
15
Max J
6:00 PM
Wednesday, May 22
22
Uwe Klinkenberg
34
Heinz Swientek
9:00 AM
61
Isabelle Ueberdick
69
Nadine Fortströer
6:00 PM
Thursday, May 23
13
Andreas Grauel
19
Lea Trompeter
6:00 PM
55
Gerhard Dürrbaum
57
Caro Knuppertz
6:30 PM
Friday, May 24
60
Richard Liv
68
Luisa Groth
6:00 PM
Saturday, May 25
1
Chris Ilyas
7
Rainer Schmitt
10:00 AM
77
Claudia Kästner
79
Liesa Bremmenkamp
11:00 AM
Monday, May 27
1
Chris Ilyas
3
Jan Richter
6:30 PM
Tuesday, May 28
1
Chris Ilyas
10
Jens Zierke
10:00 AM
46
Heike Graber
55
Gerhard Dürrbaum
6:00 PM
Wednesday, May 29
34
Heinz Swientek
38
Simon Kaulhausen
11:30 AM
Saturday, June 8
3
Jan Richter
5
Christof Zimmermann
11:15 AM
Monday, June 24
1
Chris Ilyas
8
Roman Mooren
6:30 PM
Played
13
Andreas Grauel
14
Alexander Kersten
3-5
35
Hoffmann , Michael
41
Michael Bünten
6-4
72
Alale Ghiasi
76
Linda Straub
0-12
26
Julian Mahrenholz
27
Gregor Winkler
6-6
59
Bettina Mahrenholz
61
Isabelle Ueberdick
2-5
6
Benjamin Münstermann
14
Alexander Kersten
3-6
9
Christoph Hauck
23
Stephan Knuppertz
3-6
11
Horst Scharping
12
Norman Pöttmann
4-10
12
Norman Pöttmann
24
Markus Schmücker
4-3
Canceled
20
Oliver Krause
23
Stephan Knuppertz
75
Hildegard Heide
78
Christina Kreul
Open
2
Oliver Krause
6
Benjamin Münstermann
10
Jens Zierke
14
Alexander Kersten
16
Ralf Drewing
17
Michael Erdmann
17
Michael Erdmann
29
Michael Teske
21 May
22
Uwe Klinkenberg
42
Jule Kersten
3 Jun
24
Markus Schmücker
25
Frank Helten
27
Gregor Winkler
28
Nina M
21 May
33
Anne Preuten
35
Hoffmann , Michael
24 May
35
Hoffmann , Michael
40
Tim Ka
24 May
35
Hoffmann , Michael
37
Abdallah Alghazali
22 May
36
Tobias Weysters
41
Michael Bünten
37
Abdallah Alghazali
45
Oliver Vorpagel
37
Abdallah Alghazali
36
Tobias Weysters
43
Benedikt Deffke
51
Clara Janz
25 May
43
Benedikt Deffke
44
Christian Bohres
21 May
44
Christian Bohres
50
Aylin Yilmaz
46
Heike Graber
49
Mark Tennler
23 Jun
49
Mark Tennler
66
Max Spenkuch
17 May
50
Aylin Yilmaz
58
Carl yvo Roppel
1 Jun
52
Gabi Groß
66
Max Spenkuch
21 May
54
Alexander Nikoleit
63
Marcel Korb
58
Carl yvo Roppel
63
Marcel Korb
59
Bettina Mahrenholz
71
Franziska Prost
62
Rena Meinen
65
Romina Schenk
64
Janica Shevyrin
70
Uwe Müller
71
Franziska Prost
72
Alale Ghiasi
73
Stefanie Peters
74
Kristina Steinrötter
18 May