Match schedule
Summer 2024: Round 4
13 May - 26 May
today
104
ellen bestebroer
105
Nicky van der Heijde
6:00 PM
92
Harma Smidi-Haveman
95
Maud van Aalderen
7:00 PM
96
Benno Breeuwer
97
Sylvia Cox
7:00 PM
tomorrow
12
Arend van der Kolk
13
Hasib Rana
5:30 PM
5
Felix Schlarmann
11
Ron Reemer
6:00 PM
116
Ruud Knoops
132
Bart van Saarloos
6:00 PM
22
Rens
31
Tim Falke
7:00 PM
96
Benno Breeuwer
110
Eveline Koks
7:00 PM
105
Nicky van der Heijde
109
Hester Francken
7:00 PM
117
Frank Tros
119
Robbert Jager
7:00 PM
78
Dick Kappelhof
91
Brechje van Geenen
8:00 PM
106
Noor Rebel
107
Janneke Price
8:00 PM
130
Marc Pietryga
138
Jan Slijkerman
8:30 PM
57
Haiko van der Schaaf
63
Suzan Nij Bijvank
9:00 PM
Thursday, May 23
84
Yaël Kop
96
Benno Breeuwer
11:00 AM
116
Ruud Knoops
117
Frank Tros
7:00 PM
18
Gert Geurtsen
23
Alecsander van Zwetselaar
7:45 PM
124
Naomi Anbergen
127
Uli Centmayer
8:00 PM
Friday, May 24
83
Tess Scholtus
84
Yaël Kop
8:30 AM
3
Wim Amels
10
Sander Mirck
10:00 AM
41
Rosa Vitalie de Jong
45
Massimiliano Azzone
10:00 AM
55
Tom Peeters
76
Sameer Alsaadi
10:00 AM
96
Benno Breeuwer
104
ellen bestebroer
10:30 AM
28
Andre van Woerkom
34
Jirka Stradal
11:30 AM
43
Erik Roggeveen
44
Sietske Renkema
1:30 PM
87
Marjorie Lucas
93
Christina Takke
3:00 PM
61
Maaike Stevens
62
Marcus Dalderop
5:00 PM
128
Pieter van Vliet
129
Sandra du Maine
5:00 PM
97
Sylvia Cox
105
Nicky van der Heijde
6:00 PM
133
Louise Kranenburg
138
Jan Slijkerman
6:30 PM
119
Robbert Jager
120
Joy van Gils
7:00 PM
Monday, May 27
36
Dirk Weijers
41
Rosa Vitalie de Jong
6:00 PM
78
Dick Kappelhof
99
Paul Barrett
6:00 PM
Tuesday, May 28
69
Henk Geitenbeek
99
Paul Barrett
7:30 PM
35
Frank Huiges
38
Henri Roelofs
8:30 PM
Wednesday, May 29
80
Yvonne Smit
81
Sebastiaan v Lunteren
10:00 AM
127
Uli Centmayer
131
Mignonne Pietryga
5:00 PM
117
Frank Tros
118
Jitske van Bochove
7:00 PM
135
Julia Nesselaar
142
Sara van de Kamer
8:00 PM
Thursday, May 30
90
Mara van der Kleij
97
Sylvia Cox
7:00 PM
Friday, May 31
41
Rosa Vitalie de Jong
47
Huub van Eldonk
6:00 PM
Tuesday, June 4
20
Martijn Klaver
25
Joyce van Kalleveen
5:00 PM
101
Steven Hillenius
106
Noor Rebel
6:00 PM
Wednesday, June 5
87
Marjorie Lucas
77
Margo Buurman
6:15 PM
130
Marc Pietryga
131
Mignonne Pietryga
8:00 PM
Friday, June 7
10
Sander Mirck
15
Paul van Geffen
10:00 AM
48
Rob Dielen
50
Steven van Galen
10:00 AM
125
Geertjan van Asseldonk
126
Nynke Kuipers
10:00 AM
77
Margo Buurman
82
Nicole Sprokel
4:00 PM
Monday, June 10
85
Laura Engels
86
Stefan Dannel
8:00 PM
Tuesday, June 11
130
Marc Pietryga
140
Erica Duintjer
6:45 PM
Played
108
Marijke Kienstra
113
Paul Mansoor
3-9
2
Daniël Boeve
6
Guido Hendrikx
10-3
59
Said Krizi
70
Diego Compaire
10-3
101
Steven Hillenius
103
Lysette Kampman
6-2
18
Gert Geurtsen
21
Elisa van Schie
2-8
64
Kristel Vrielink
76
Sameer Alsaadi
2-12
121
Eric Boot
132
Bart van Saarloos
4-7
7
Andre Maat
8
Gerton Sluis
5-8
17
Thomas Boer
18
Gert Geurtsen
9-3
17
Thomas Boer
23
Alecsander van Zwetselaar
8-1
34
Jirka Stradal
39
Sanne Rienstra
4-10
44
Sietske Renkema
31
Tim Falke
3-7
93
Christina Takke
95
Maud van Aalderen
8-3
109
Hester Francken
126
Nynke Kuipers
6-7
1
Sebastian Gampert
9
Philip Tulp
6-3
31
Tim Falke
33
Jan Koomen
8-1
45
Massimiliano Azzone
49
Didi Oudhof
8-6
67
Bobby Duintjer
83
Tess Scholtus
6-3
114
Yvonne Holthaus
123
Remco Tonino
4-4
69
Henk Geitenbeek
65
Ben Ginsel
3-8
Canceled
24
Jasper Felsch
28
Andre van Woerkom
65
Ben Ginsel
64
Kristel Vrielink
74
Leonie van Noort
78
Dick Kappelhof
74
Leonie van Noort
110
Eveline Koks
84
Yaël Kop
89
Tamara van Gorkom
Open
3
Wim Amels
11
Ron Reemer
28 May
5
Felix Schlarmann
8
Gerton Sluis
13
Hasib Rana
19
Feico Zwerver
13
Hasib Rana
15
Paul van Geffen
14
Sander Panhuysen
22
Rens
17
Thomas Boer
32
Ellen Nijssen
17
Thomas Boer
30
Coen Hage
18
Gert Geurtsen
22
Rens
28
Andre van Woerkom
33
Jan Koomen
22 May
40
Christel Bos
52
Bram Jansen
23 May
41
Rosa Vitalie de Jong
46
Fleur Baarspul
27 May
44
Sietske Renkema
45
Massimiliano Azzone
46
Fleur Baarspul
58
Paul de Haan
48
Rob Dielen
57
Haiko van der Schaaf
49
Didi Oudhof
54
Thomas de Leeuw
52
Bram Jansen
59
Said Krizi
54
Thomas de Leeuw
55
Tom Peeters
23 May
56
Jos Sijm
57
Haiko van der Schaaf
22 May
59
Said Krizi
69
Henk Geitenbeek
4 Jun
64
Kristel Vrielink
67
Bobby Duintjer
71
Derk-Jan Verhaak
86
Stefan Dannel
72
Annelies Pijnenburg
81
Sebastiaan v Lunteren
88
Elisabeth de Ranitz
98
Rob van der Valk
90
Mara van der Kleij
78
Dick Kappelhof
96
Benno Breeuwer
102
Lidy van Sunder
102
Lidy van Sunder
109
Hester Francken
107
Janneke Price
121
Eric Boot
112
Anne van Nifterick
122
Jella Geerts
23 May
120
Joy van Gils
121
Eric Boot
21 May
131
Mignonne Pietryga
137
Margret van den Broek
139
Sandra Rottenberg
145
Sjoeke Smal