Calendario de partidos
Verano 2024: Ronda 4
13 may. - 26 may.
hoy
49
Ibrahim
60
Jolien van de Sande
17:45
mañana
12
Marcel van den Hoeven
13
Steven Knoop
16:30
134
Hedwig Ebbers
136
Niels Nuiver
19:30
martes, 21 de mayo de
56
Frank Opdam
60
Jolien van de Sande
17:15
67
Dirk Eekma
68
Gerjen Heij
19:00
85
Arno de Ruiter
104
Terence Niselow
20:00
1
Bas Urlings
3
Jordi van Rooijen
20:30
miércoles, 22 de mayo de
17
Lindsey Bolle
30
Maarten de Boer
9:00
7
Rutger Huitsing
18
Rob Winkes
10:00
119
Mariëlle Koene
126
Erik-Jan Van Harn
17:30
128
Jorine Rosendahl Huber
132
Simone Ende
18:00
9
Jasper van Abeelen
11
Hennie de Nooijer
18:15
101
Lonneke Koenraadt-Janssen
106
Carlijn Vos
19:15
153
Fatemeh M
154
Ine Krah
19:45
127
Peggy Bor
129
Timothy
20:00
88
Bart Grimbergen
95
Erik Sloof
21:30
jueves, 23 de mayo de
113
Fanny van der Loo
115
Sander Timmerman
18:30
131
Mauro Wijnands
138
Esther de Man
19:00
viernes, 24 de mayo de
107
Yvette Mulder
111
Mario Baxevanakis
13:30
131
Mauro Wijnands
137
Anna Mittendorff
15:30
sábado, 25 de mayo de
135
Jan Pronk
147
Ruhsar Onur
8:00
domingo, 26 de mayo de
49
Ibrahim
55
Pieter van den Berg
16:30
lunes, 27 de mayo de
28
Mark W
30
Maarten de Boer
21:00
martes, 28 de mayo de
20
Bharath Tekumala
51
Linda Macduff
19:30
145
Marieke Potse
150
Ruben Barels
20:00
viernes, 31 de mayo de
47
William Marinissen
58
Reinoud Olivers
15:30
domingo, 2 de junio de
70
Panagiotis Markolefas
72
Nicolette Wierdsma
11:00
Jugado
5
Ruben Doeser
6
Sander Perry
6-9
11
Hennie de Nooijer
21
Rob van Rietschoten
9-6
66
Floor Jeuken
75
Timo Molenkamp
9-8
73
Diederick Janse
77
Nils
7-9
93
Alex de Groot Boersma
97
Mieske Klomp
9-8
100
Karin van den Oever
102
Diederik Wentink
9-3
122
Ron van Andel
126
Erik-Jan Van Harn
1-6
37
Aram Joosten
39
Doukas Doukas
9-7
38
Patrick van Hoeijen
42
Bouke de Vries
9-4
92
Ike B
96
Hylke Faas
9-6
64
Tjark Post
66
Floor Jeuken
7-9
75
Timo Molenkamp
78
Jan Groeneveld
7-7
128
Jorine Rosendahl Huber
137
Anna Mittendorff
2-5
133
Ger de Goede
135
Jan Pronk
2-7
28
Mark W
35
Aart Molenaar
9-3
29
Mike Brom
38
Patrick van Hoeijen
9-8
36
Marcelo Vélez García
42
Bouke de Vries
4-0
57
Nickie Levels
63
Jeroen Borggreve
4-9
102
Diederik Wentink
107
Yvette Mulder
3-5
111
Mario Baxevanakis
120
Ali K
9-3
24
Klaas Dolsma
20
Bharath Tekumala
8-4
45
Basil Vereecke
47
William Marinissen
4-9
54
Henriette van Vugt
58
Reinoud Olivers
2-7
55
Pieter van den Berg
56
Frank Opdam
6-9
139
Sherida Hoogeveen
131
Mauro Wijnands
2-8
55
Pieter van den Berg
63
Jeroen Borggreve
5-9
60
Jolien van de Sande
63
Jeroen Borggreve
1-9
83
Eelco van Buchem
87
Ward Kobussen
6-4
Cancelado
29
Mike Brom
48
Sonny Hopman
48
Sonny Hopman
44
Venkataraman Jayaraman
76
Jorike Olde Loohuis
81
Bianca van der Wolf
Abiertos
2
Wilco Bins
4
Joost van den Elsakker
4
Joost van den Elsakker
5
Ruben Doeser
7
Rutger Huitsing
10
Thom Steenhuis
8
Erik Volkers
9
Jasper van Abeelen
14
Joris Verhees
16
Sjoerd Sloterdijk
22 may.
19
Kim Lubbers
25
Jack Niama
19
Kim Lubbers
28
Mark W
21 may.
20
Bharath Tekumala
43
Peter Esseling
27 may.
22
Nicolien Buijze
23
Jeroen Buunk
24
Klaas Dolsma
41
Iris Oosthof
27
Lenny Oldeman
31
Stephan Broekers
33
Tjerk Methorst
38
Patrick van Hoeijen
29 may.
49
Ibrahim
54
Henriette van Vugt
52
Dennis Gubbels
58
Reinoud Olivers
53
Daphne Cottaar-op de Beek
80
Otto Bazuin
61
Remko van den Reek
65
Geert Koning
69
Douwe Huizinga
80
Otto Bazuin
79
Jelle de Bruin
84
Charlotte van Heeckeren
80
Otto Bazuin
58
Reinoud Olivers
83
Eelco van Buchem
85
Arno de Ruiter
86
Denis Golubin
87
Ward Kobussen
3 jun.
96
Hylke Faas
124
Farrah Farro
20 may.
98
Huib van Veelen
103
Wesly Onink
103
Wesly Onink
112
Marcela Camacho Flores
105
Eline van Eeten - Zijm
127
Peggy Bor
111
Mario Baxevanakis
114
Ivanka Bloom
117
Alexander Kok
130
Jacquelien van de Mheen
120
Ali K
121
Natasja van Oostrom
123
Ronald Nijveldt
124
Farrah Farro
125
Geert Jan Thijssen
139
Sherida Hoogeveen
28 may.
125
Geert Jan Thijssen
140
Sudhir Chotoe
136
Niels Nuiver
142
Joël Habets
144
Petra Gerritsen
147
Ruhsar Onur
148
Isette du Burck
151
Nicole