Calendario de partidos
Verano 2024: Ronda 4
13 may. - 26 may.
hoy
80
Andres Palmgren
82
Rick Schimmelpenningh
18:00
mañana
101
Monique Hoogenhuizen
106
Judith Wentzler
17:15
105
Andreas Grounas
123
Ruth van Werven
19:00
50
Luuk van den Brule
70
Dennis Clement
19:30
12
Wouter Reit
20
Pieter de Hullu
20:00
33
Jouke Gardien
37
David Martín
20:00
66
Andrea Selle
68
Eric Spaargaren
20:00
jueves, 23 de mayo de
64
Andre Engelbertink
65
Daniel Cuesta Maria
10:00
2
Ermin Bektasevic
5
Jochem Struijk
19:00
32
Jan Passchier
38
Nik Zhigalov
19:00
33
Jouke Gardien
62
Rob Zoet
19:00
73
Laura Middelhoven
80
Andres Palmgren
19:00
87
Mariya Cherenko
88
Maaike Fleskens
19:00
63
Casper van Eersel
68
Eric Spaargaren
20:00
viernes, 24 de mayo de
77
Yentl van Iperen
79
Anna Kanneworff
13:00
115
Katja Logger
101
Monique Hoogenhuizen
14:30
42
Marieke Eijbersen-Heddema
34
Greg Escande
18:00
120
Daria Mascetti
121
Teresa Moreno
19:00
sábado, 25 de mayo de
29
Jethro Langkemper
39
Sergii Che
11:00
101
Monique Hoogenhuizen
108
Erna de Klerk
13:30
45
Thomas Helderman
49
Thijs Veldhuis
17:00
domingo, 26 de mayo de
100
Inge Schouten
102
Mark Drabbe
10:00
44
Ryan Qin
53
Marco Belloni
11:00
lunes, 27 de mayo de
32
Jan Passchier
42
Marieke Eijbersen-Heddema
19:00
38
Nik Zhigalov
46
Ronald Hofland
19:00
88
Maaike Fleskens
91
Roman Siparenko
19:00
31
Marius de Beij
29
Jethro Langkemper
20:30
martes, 28 de mayo de
49
Thijs Veldhuis
62
Rob Zoet
18:00
miércoles, 29 de mayo de
3
Nanko van den Brule
7
Carlo Camiletti
20:00
jueves, 30 de mayo de
64
Andre Engelbertink
72
Julian Langkemper
9:00
21
Vlado Hockicko
24
Jonathan Raths
19:00
lunes, 3 de junio de
10
Rik Beentjes
32
Jan Passchier
19:00
35
Reinier The
37
David Martín
19:30
miércoles, 5 de junio de
118
Dick Risselada
120
Daria Mascetti
19:00
jueves, 6 de junio de
51
Daniël Boers
62
Rob Zoet
20:00
Jugado
26
Paul Kuyer
30
André Mahieu
4-7
50
Luuk van den Brule
57
Daniël Frietman
6-6
59
Nilkanth Baidjoe
60
Marc Eijbersen
12-1
89
Maartje Dings
77
Yentl van Iperen
5-5
93
Emilie van de Belt
96
Danny Tjoen
8-4
104
Suzanne Wolters
105
Andreas Grounas
5-8
44
Ryan Qin
49
Thijs Veldhuis
2-12
77
Yentl van Iperen
78
Gaby Driessen
3-7
90
Isabelle van Heck
87
Mariya Cherenko
1-6
95
Henk Noordzij
97
Monica de Jong
9-6
98
Martha Seinstra
99
Vincent Melotte
0-8
122
Rona Brokkelkamp
124
Marlies Van Eck van der Sluijs
7-1
1
Christian Syrier
5
Jochem Struijk
5-10
67
Job Slok
73
Laura Middelhoven
5-8
90
Isabelle van Heck
91
Roman Siparenko
4-7
2
Ermin Bektasevic
3
Nanko van den Brule
12-3
10
Rik Beentjes
21
Vlado Hockicko
6-6
56
Emil Dimov
59
Nilkanth Baidjoe
2-11
65
Daniel Cuesta Maria
68
Eric Spaargaren
6-6
81
Jeroen Milders
87
Mariya Cherenko
8-8
66
Andrea Selle
70
Dennis Clement
10-4
37
David Martín
34
Greg Escande
6-4
64
Andre Engelbertink
61
Indy Jurrius
6-3
65
Daniel Cuesta Maria
69
Stefano Fazi
4-12
Cancelado
8
David Behar
11
Jaap van Leeuwen
34
Greg Escande
36
Carl Frietman
74
Norbert Földesi
89
Maartje Dings
Abiertos
6
Namir Phelipa
15
Jonas van Leeuwen
7
Carlo Camiletti
16
Luca Ribichini
9
Reon Togo
13
Ronald Haanstra
27 may.
10
Rik Beentjes
23
Stan van Veen
10
Rik Beentjes
22
Cobus van Wyk
29 may.
14
Harld Terpstra
24
Jonathan Raths
16
Luca Ribichini
31
Marius de Beij
28 may.
17
Marcel Doup
23
Stan van Veen
19
Ivan sotelo Codo
25
Jasper van den Heuvel
23
Stan van Veen
27
Frank Loosman
26
Paul Kuyer
34
Greg Escande
27
Frank Loosman
30
André Mahieu
33
Jouke Gardien
47
Gijs Paping
49
Thijs Veldhuis
51
Daniël Boers
51
Daniël Boers
52
Federico Borello
51
Daniël Boers
55
Marcus schouw
16 jun.
54
Dylan Thesingh
63
Casper van Eersel
61
Indy Jurrius
65
Daniel Cuesta Maria
22 may.
67
Job Slok
71
Oscar Schouw
25 may.
78
Gaby Driessen
90
Isabelle van Heck
79
Anna Kanneworff
91
Roman Siparenko
79
Anna Kanneworff
88
Maaike Fleskens
83
Jeroen Lagrouw
84
Lynn van Heijst
84
Lynn van Heijst
92
Anand Kumar Singh
22 may.
85
Jeannet O
86
Kees Westerduin
24 may.
103
Kristel Lammers
109
Remco Haasbroek
110
Margot de Witte
111
Valentine Sanders
115
Katja Logger
125
Sarah Melikian
119
Ciaran Potter
122
Rona Brokkelkamp