Calendrier des matchs
Summer 2024: Tour 7
24 juin - 7 juil.
aujourd'hui
93
Erwin & Max
126
Hardgaan!
19:00
demain
8
Jaimy & Bart
12
Steven & Sem
16:00
62
Lindsey & Serena
57
Roy & Mark
19:00
Intérieur 4
58
Michael & Thomas
75
Joep & Marc
20:00
samedi 29 juin
120
Petra & Jenny
121
Danny & Gaby
10:00
Intérieur 4
dimanche 30 juin
124
May-Lin & Eva-Jane
132
Kees-Jan & Ruth
12:30
lundi 1 juillet
41
Dirk-Jan & Alex
46
Clifton & Bas
20:00
140
Nadine & Bojoura
145
Barbara & Simone
20:00
Intérieur 6
115
Rick & Chris
134
Los Padelos
21:00
Extérieur 2
mardi 2 juillet
7
Julian & Milo
17
Padelwin&Co
19:00
141
Leontien & Linda
143
Antoinette & Nadine
19:00
Extérieur 1
24
Rick & Danique
25
Ruben & Fabian
20:30
Intérieur 3
50
Olaf & Menno
57
Roy & Mark
21:00
Extérieur 1
mercredi 3 juillet
142
Jenny & Mandy
148
Eva-Jane & Barbara
09:00
Intérieur 5
11
Marcels
7
Julian & Milo
18:30
Intérieur 3
73
Vivienne & Xavier
77
Petra & Remon
20:00
35
De Snelle Stijgers
45
Frank & Roy
20:30
64
Dennis & Rob
98
Robin & Lars
21:00
Intérieur 4
jeudi 4 juillet
68
Naveen & Mike
81
Sven & Mitchel
18:00
Intérieur 4
42
Hans & Erwin
43
Erwin & Ian
19:00
Extérieur 1
130
Remon & Laurence
131
Marsha & Brigitte
19:30
42
Hans & Erwin
49
Morne & Gert
20:00
56
Dave & Tim
57
Roy & Mark
20:00
91
Lennart & Paul
93
Erwin & Max
21:00
vendredi 5 juillet
52
Paul & Sjoerd
56
Dave & Tim
19:00
Intérieur 4
66
Morne & Larissa
83
Padel Team De Boer
19:00
137
Annoeska & Mariska
147
Barbara & Peter
19:00
Extérieur 1
73
Vivienne & Xavier
95
Sabien & Lex
19:30
samedi 6 juillet
42
Hans & Erwin
59
Stefan & Axel
10:30
116
Team Glasbak
126
Hardgaan!
11:00
Intérieur 5
dimanche 7 juillet
129
Conny & Stef
130
Remon & Laurence
10:00
119
Jorn & Erwin
131
Marsha & Brigitte
11:00
139
Daphne & Renee
145
Barbara & Simone
13:00
Extérieur 2
lundi 8 juillet
93
Erwin & Max
94
Bert & Rene
19:00
mardi 9 juillet
2
Max & Lars
3
Jeffrey & Theo
19:30
dimanche 14 juillet
117
Stephanie & Linda
123
Elke & Annemiek
10:00
jeudi 18 juillet
136
José & Paul
144
Maxime & Nadine
19:00
jeudi 1 août
79
Martine & Jeremy
89
Thom & Iris
20:00
A joué
39
Robert & Ingmar
40
Tim & Bert
16-9
137
Annoeska & Mariska
139
Daphne & Renee
7-12
38
Bert & Niels
55
Kasper & Jaimy
2-19
115
Rick & Chris
119
Jorn & Erwin
14-7
Annulé
21
Jasper & Steyn
28
Frank & Nick
56
Dave & Tim
76
Joost & Stefan
76
Joost & Stefan
80
Mark & Sander
Ouverts
2
Max & Lars
28
Frank & Nick
5
Jack & Joeri
8
Jaimy & Bart
6
Tim & Mitchell
10
Wallieballie’s
7
Julian & Milo
8
Jaimy & Bart
7
Julian & Milo
15
Marcel & Stephen
9
Shane & Maxim
17
Padelwin&Co
12
Steven & Sem
13
Tommy & Danny
14
Sebastian & Lennart
18
Marian & Marco
16
Lorenzo & John
19
Bram & Bart
20
Timothy & Nick
31
Joep & Max
2 juil.
22
Bob & Sander
26
Marcel & Eric
23
Jasper & Thyme
24
Rick & Danique
25
Ruben & Fabian
39
Robert & Ingmar
27
Martin & Eric
29
The Padel Brothers
30 juin
Extérieur 1
33
La Casa de Padel
40
Tim & Bert
35
De Snelle Stijgers
49
Morne & Gert
38
Bert & Niels
45
Frank & Roy
41
Dirk-Jan & Alex
49
Morne & Gert
44
Joos & Franck
53
Calvin & Stefan
8 juil.
46
Clifton & Bas
48
Laurens & Nicky
47
Santana & Dorus
65
Sil & Anouk
47
Santana & Dorus
44
Joos & Franck
54
Jasper & Kirsten
58
Michael & Thomas
11 juil.
Intérieur 3
55
Kasper & Jaimy
59
Stefan & Axel
60
Mark & Jeroen
84
Jason & Jasper
62
Lindsey & Serena
66
Morne & Larissa
63
Marc & Thijs
83
Padel Team De Boer
66
Morne & Larissa
72
Anita & Bea
67
John & Stefan
71
Wouter & Erik
69
Mariëlle & Dennis
73
Vivienne & Xavier
81
Sven & Mitchel
87
Gijs & Ron
86
Lukas & Dion
106
Gert & Peter
89
Thom & Iris
109
Mike & Danique
92
Ruud & Tommy
97
Sam & Pepijn
96
Tom & Thomas
108
Olivier & Jasper
99
Pien & Onno
101
Pieter & Annette
105
Jorien & Nienke
117
Stephanie & Linda
106
Gert & Peter
108
Olivier & Jasper
107
SmartAces
113
Daphne & Eelco
110
Eric & Dennis
120
Petra & Jenny
114
Viggo & Sandra
132
Kees-Jan & Ruth
114
Viggo & Sandra
127
Petra & Susan
118
Iris & Manon
119
Jorn & Erwin
119
Jorn & Erwin
130
Remon & Laurence
122
Gusta & Tom
123
Elke & Annemiek