Alle kamper
Sommer 2024: Runde 3
29 apr - 12 mai
i dag
44
Marga & Marjolein
47
Ruud & Jos
17:30
18
Dimitri & Daan
21
Imke & Norbert
18:30
i morgen
29
Lot & Laurie
38
Jasper & Kiki
19:30
19
Beau & Milan
26
Joey & Jasper
20:30
15
Steinemaas
16
Hidde & Bernd Jan
21:00
onsdag 15. mai
24
NetoverhetNet
27
Charlotte & Marika
20:00
torsdag 16. mai
24
NetoverhetNet
31
Buurman & Buurman
19:30
6
Mooie padelboys
18
Dimitri & Daan
20:00
21
Imke & Norbert
24
NetoverhetNet
21:30
tirsdag 21. mai
30
Tino & Erik-Jan
32
Walter & Martine
18:30
38
Jasper & Kiki
48
Paul & Jelle
19:30
onsdag 22. mai
22
Awesome 76ers
33
SmashMasters
18:30
1
Padellekes
3
Laffe borrelaars
20:30
torsdag 23. mai
18
Dimitri & Daan
19
Beau & Milan
20:00
mandag 27. mai
46
Bensdorp
47
Ruud & Jos
18:30
onsdag 29. mai
20
Yannick & Nicolas
27
Charlotte & Marika
20:30
Spilte
17
Monique & Myrthe
18
Dimitri & Daan
12-11
4
Quinthony & Diederik
6
Mooie padelboys
10-13
11
Elselien en Willemijn
21
Imke & Norbert
13-9
18
Dimitri & Daan
26
Joey & Jasper
18-6
21
Imke & Norbert
23
Veintiséis
16-19
28
Koen & Marcia
38
Jasper & Kiki
16-8
23
Veintiséis
32
Walter & Martine
18-7
39
Heleen & Heike
50
Daniëlle & Michiel
14-8
43
Rick & Barend
51
Jelle & Dave
5-20
51
Jelle & Dave
53
TeamTam
12-9
32
Walter & Martine
34
Ed & Marcel
12-14
39
Heleen & Heike
42
Koffie Zwart
14-12
2
Mas&Juud
5
Jeremy & Erwin
11-10
38
Jasper & Kiki
45
Jelle & Tim
6-23
14
La Banda
18
Dimitri & Daan
19-12
1
Padellekes
5
Jeremy & Erwin
13-11
19
Beau & Milan
24
NetoverhetNet
19-5
Kansellert
5
Jeremy & Erwin
8
Ome Cor
28
Koen & Marcia
41
Brigitte & Minoek
Åpne
7
Miguel & Rogier
9
Los bandidos
10
Jeroen & Bas
11
Elselien en Willemijn
12
Nick & Jeffrey
18
Dimitri & Daan
13
Jelle & Maarten
15
Steinemaas
14
La Banda
16
Hidde & Bernd Jan
19
Beau & Milan
40
7k op je feestje
22
Awesome 76ers
25
Thijmen & Bob
33
SmashMasters
40
7k op je feestje
34
Ed & Marcel
45
Jelle & Tim
35
Maartje & Debbie
37
Nynke & Debora
36
Allard & Özlem
42
Koffie Zwart
36
Allard & Özlem
43
Rick & Barend
44
Marga & Marjolein
51
Jelle & Dave
15 mai
46
Bensdorp
49
H&F
28 mai
53
TeamTam
54
Iloon & Arnout