Alle kamper
Sommer 2024: Runde 3
29 apr - 12 mai
søndag 12. mai
26
Derek & Alex
31
Claire & Perry
11:00
mandag 13. mai
2
Koen & Lars
16
Melanie & Danielle
19:15
39
Ton & Saskia
38
Sha&shan
19:30
61
El en Dé
80
Gertrude & Mieke
19:30
84
Fleur&Co
86
Nanda & Barbara
19:30
62
Arthur & Bart
63
Lau & Lon
19:45
tirsdag 14. mai
12
Lex & Lau
27
Marc & Michiel
19:30
39
Ton & Saskia
52
Robin & Tessa
19:30
65
Paul en Jochem
66
Anna & Claire
19:30
90
Astrid en Monique
94
Reanne & Yorick
19:30
64
Monique & Joost
79
Jeffrey & Lars
20:00
onsdag 15. mai
38
Sha&shan
40
Annabel&Syl
19:00
83
Bert en Ko
85
DienJo
19:30
20
Newboys
29
Sven en Syb
20:00
1
Haarluis & Eeltteen
11
Stephan & Michel
21:00
torsdag 16. mai
54
Gemma & Monique
55
Susa
19:00
49
Mo & Lin
57
Donné & Jochem
19:30
81
Buurtjes
83
Bert en Ko
19:30
72
Eugene & Krijn
79
Jeffrey & Lars
20:00
søndag 19. mai
4
Tim en Annemieke
23
Zondagspeelsters
10:30
mandag 20. mai
77
Angela & Annika
97
Charlotte & Marischa
19:30
tirsdag 21. mai
58
Patricia & Sharon
63
Lau & Lon
19:00
84
Fleur&Co
87
Henja
19:15
85
DienJo
86
Nanda & Barbara
19:45
onsdag 22. mai
27
Marc & Michiel
28
Jill & Jill
20:00
torsdag 23. mai
76
Monique & Danielle
78
Angelique & Gemma
19:30
søndag 26. mai
1
Haarluis & Eeltteen
8
Anne & Noud
13:00
mandag 27. mai
6
Daniëlle & Annet
9
Dionne & Hans
19:30
tirsdag 28. mai
9
Dionne & Hans
14
De oudjes
19:30
Spilte
59
Team plaza
60
Evy en Martine
7-4
21
Goed bezig!
20
Newboys
11-7
37
BabsDaphne
38
Sha&shan
10-9
40
Annabel&Syl
47
Petra-Carolina
5-6
46
Ed & Es
48
The only way is up!
9-6
53
Nina & Justin
55
Susa
11-8
3
Lars & Shannon
5
Peter & Ronald
11-12
10
Ivan & Mirjam
13
Mattijs & Menno
8-7
12
Lex & Lau
25
Anneke & Jacqueline
12-4
17
Frans & Ludy
34
Sik & Baard
6-10
50
B&B
52
Robin & Tessa
8-12
54
Gemma & Monique
59
Team plaza
6-13
79
Jeffrey & Lars
81
Buurtjes
13-3
84
Fleur&Co
93
Onno & Lara
10-7
51
Steeds een treetje hoger
55
Susa
9-10
54
Gemma & Monique
56
Eveline & Lonneke
8-7
68
Manon & Gemma
69
Eveline & Laura
7-12
96
Wendy & Marina
97
Charlotte & Marischa
9-4
70
Mirjam en Esther
73
Karin & Marion
8-9
57
Donné & Jochem
75
RoRubEs
10-9
74
Marieke & Annemiek
77
Angela & Annika
10-4
3
Lars & Shannon
14
De oudjes
9-10
31
Claire & Perry
34
Sik & Baard
6-11
58
Patricia & Sharon
67
Marelle & Inez
12-5
83
Bert en Ko
90
Astrid en Monique
7-7
87
Henja
91
Ineke & Christine
10-5
5
Peter & Ronald
7
Ronald & Christian
11-9
9
Dionne & Hans
10
Ivan & Mirjam
11-8
26
Derek & Alex
41
Team BaJa
10-9
50
B&B
12
Lex & Lau
5-11
79
Jeffrey & Lars
84
Fleur&Co
8-7
Kansellert
11
Stephan & Michel
22
Zilverschoon
18
Maschantal
17
Frans & Ludy
24
Mary en Noortje
30
Lia & Marita
85
DienJo
89
Saintemartine & Mireille
89
Saintemartine & Mireille
91
Ineke & Christine
95
Linsey en joyce
96
Wendy & Marina
Åpne
15
Boris Bakker&Stiff Steve
19
Jan & Room
19 mai
26
Derek & Alex
33
Voetbalmoeders
27
Marc & Michiel
42
Double Trouble
35
Femke & Monique
39
Ton & Saskia
35
Femke & Monique
43
Liesbeth&Marieke
41
Team BaJa
47
Petra-Carolina
61
El en Dé
67
Marelle & Inez
20 mai
71
Saskia & Bart
82
Lonnekes
16 mai
78
Angelique & Gemma
79
Jeffrey & Lars
80
Gertrude & Mieke
83
Bert en Ko