Alle kamper
Sommer 2024: Runde 3
29 apr - 12 mai
i morgen
116
Auko Lemstra
120
Nynke Hoekstra
11:15
123
Astrid Trenning
124
Cæcilie Vestergaard
20:00
mandag 13. mai
96
Jan-Gerd Krüger
97
Robert Bode
19:00
38
Mark Koning
41
Rob Bijlsma
20:00
60
José Godlieb
68
Krum Toshev
20:00
tirsdag 14. mai
117
Linda Hiemstra
121
Jack Lok
19:00
82
Jelmer Dalstra
89
Alexander van der Stelt
19:15
25
Sjoerd de Wijs
28
Wilfred van de Worp
20:00
onsdag 15. mai
7
Maurits Sijtstra
9
Andrew Monks
21:00
torsdag 16. mai
20
Marcel Loos
27
Frank Feenstra
20:00
fredag 17. mai
123
Astrid Trenning
125
Sarah Worker
11:00
torsdag 23. mai
63
Theo-Henk van Oosten
90
Ilke Turpijn
20:00
72
Twan Biemans
88
Wouter Muller
20:30
onsdag 29. mai
59
Henk Bos
63
Theo-Henk van Oosten
20:00
Spilte
57
Berend giunta D’Albani
61
Ben Schoutsen
6-4
94
Gertjan Venhuizen
102
Gert Top
8-5
11
Kris Tuinier
13
Hans van Onsenoord
7-5
49
Marieke Coppiens
52
Cees de Jong
7-5
67
Lennard Duzink
69
Tjitse Huizinga
4-4
82
Jelmer Dalstra
87
Joost Honingh
6-3
107
Ben Mansfield
111
Tanitha Stuut
4-4
3
Pim Weijtens
8
Sascha de Haan
6-13
3
Pim Weijtens
7
Maurits Sijtstra
9-5
34
Nienke Groeneveld
37
Tom Sixma
5-7
56
Caroline Vereecken
68
Krum Toshev
6-4
15
Ger van Lier
17
Leo Yoon
9-5
20
Marcel Loos
28
Wilfred van de Worp
7-3
26
Thijs Hettinga
32
Jos Spronk
5-6
61
Ben Schoutsen
67
Lennard Duzink
4-5
73
Annemie Heesink
76
Sandra van der Borst
5-4
109
Marc Knip
118
Martijn Glazenburg
3-7
33
Mario Dalman
39
Jorn Dragstra
5-3
40
Ruben Bakker
46
L van Guldener
1-5
64
Stephanie Vermeulen
68
Krum Toshev
4-3
92
Christa Nagel
99
Jeroen Graventein
7-3
93
Charlotte Vrijen
101
Ruben Jacobi
4-3
103
Appie Jansen
104
C'rienke Antuma
4-7
115
Jasmijn Kunst
126
Ellen Steenhuis
9-3
55
Rima Jengibarjan
57
Berend giunta D’Albani
5-4
21
Hajk Akopjan
23
Winfried Steenbeeke
2-10
101
Ruben Jacobi
113
Tom Koole
6-1
14
Michel Prins
17
Leo Yoon
8-7
21
Hajk Akopjan
29
Johan Werkman
7-4
42
Ui hyeon Jeon
44
Gijs Bakkum
5-3
63
Theo-Henk van Oosten
68
Krum Toshev
6-5
43
Stef Huisman
46
L van Guldener
6-4
45
Sanne Van Dam
59
Henk Bos
3-7
77
Boyan Zhang
88
Wouter Muller
9-2
100
Alfred van Dijken
103
Appie Jansen
3-7
100
Alfred van Dijken
106
Kim van Dijk
2-4
127
Egidius Jongen
129
Jits Hiemstra
6-2
77
Boyan Zhang
84
Bjorn Marinus
9-3
78
Hans Barla
75
Evert van der Molen
6-4
105
Huib Veldman
111
Tanitha Stuut
6-3
122
Eva-Anne le Coultre
124
Cæcilie Vestergaard
3-3
5
Luuk Hazeleger
12
Bas Bosman
6-9
14
Michel Prins
19
Erik van Raalten
8-6
82
Jelmer Dalstra
98
Ciska Postema
6-3
85
Marienus van der Laan
89
Alexander van der Stelt
3-6
121
Jack Lok
122
Eva-Anne le Coultre
4-6
26
Thijs Hettinga
39
Jorn Dragstra
3-8
38
Mark Koning
52
Cees de Jong
6-3
Kansellert
48
Kaan Özgök
53
Richard Doggen
50
Leonieke Vermeer
53
Richard Doggen
54
Toon Garritsen
62
Coen
78
Hans Barla
86
Robert van Dijk
110
Ilse Klatter
115
Jasmijn Kunst
116
Auko Lemstra
119
K Staal
Åpne
1
Erik Bosscher
2
Dennis van der Honing
4
Bert Hardenberg
6
Matti Blok
9
Andrew Monks
13
Hans van Onsenoord
15 mai
11
Kris Tuinier
12
Bas Bosman
15
Ger van Lier
19
Erik van Raalten
19
Erik van Raalten
27
Frank Feenstra
24
Hans Burgerhof
43
Stef Huisman
25
Sjoerd de Wijs
31
Timo Bakker
13 mai
28
Wilfred van de Worp
35
Maarten Jaarsma
16 mai
39
Jorn Dragstra
46
L van Guldener
16 mai
58
Koen Koster
60
José Godlieb
62
Coen
65
Fons Ronde
75
Evert van der Molen
81
Anne vd Loo
9 jun
78
Hans Barla
80
Annet de Vries
112
Inge Sijtsema
120
Nynke Hoekstra
126
Ellen Steenhuis
127
Egidius Jongen
128
Lisa Gall
129
Jits Hiemstra