Wedstrijdschema
Zomer 2024: Ronde 3
29 apr - 12 mei
morgen
27
Robin & Stephan
35
Stef & Martino
19:00
maandag 6 mei
4
Freek & Ferdi
11
Steven & Sjoerd
20:00
dinsdag 7 mei
57
Anne-Marie & Songul
76
Jacky & Joyce
20:00
16
Wesley & Pascal
22
Rolando & Stef
21:00
woensdag 8 mei
34
Innemenies
33
Dennis & Robin
20:00
39
Anna & Gordon
40
Miranda & Judith
20:00
zondag 12 mei
41
Bas & Rémy
44
Guido & Martin
16:00
maandag 13 mei
2
Twan & Frank
5
Jordy & Terence
19:00
33
Dennis & Robin
43
Jasper & Pieter
21:00
dinsdag 14 mei
51
Gertjan & Anouk
53
Erik & Erik
19:00
14
Mitchell & Daniël
19
Rogier & Thijs
20:00
45
Peter & Vincent
49
De Diesels
20:00
woensdag 15 mei
52
Jaymie & Gemma
58
Michael & Annette
20:00
donderdag 16 mei
21
Jaap & Stefanos
29
Sander & Desley
18:00
61
Hajo & Martijn
75
Edwin&Helga
20:00
72
Derk & Remy
73
Suzanne & Britt
20:00
vrijdag 17 mei
49
De Diesels
50
David & Sergio
20:00
maandag 20 mei
47
Claire & Mohamed
54
Carly & Mirjam
19:00
Gespeeld
16
Wesley & Pascal
12
Afterlife
6-6
11
Steven & Sjoerd
5
Jordy & Terence
9-18
23
Jeanine & Mathijs
27
Robin & Stephan
14-12
40
Miranda & Judith
47
Claire & Mohamed
12-7
61
Hajo & Martijn
62
Govert & Robert
2-13
2
Twan & Frank
6
Danny & Nicole
4-11
9
Pascal & Ilse
19
Rogier & Thijs
19-5
18
Mitchel & Serge
22
Rolando & Stef
9-14
58
Michael & Annette
72
Derk & Remy
14-8
Open
1
Hans & Robert Jan
3
Marcel & Raymond
6
Danny & Nicole
7
Marcel & Marijn
21 mei
8
Albóndigas
9
Pascal & Ilse
9
Pascal & Ilse
20
Pascal & Lana
4 mei
10
Mariska & Kika
15
Dennis & Alex
17
Pim & Mika
18
Mitchel & Serge
23
Jeanine & Mathijs
26
Bas & Erik
14 mei
24
Niels & Wilko
25
Edwin & Michiel
28
Nick & Leroy
31
Pieter & Ruud
30
Marijn & Francine
44
Guido & Martin
32
Rick & Hans
37
Michel & Dave
15 mei
34
Innemenies
44
Guido & Martin
9 mei
38
Steven & Wouter
42
Ruben & Jurgen
38
Steven & Wouter
45
Peter & Vincent
46
Robin & Noël
51
Gertjan & Anouk
53
Erik & Erik
55
Aukje & Teije
53
Erik & Erik
60
Richard & Rohola
56
Bart & Michael
65
Jolien & Ilse
62
Govert & Robert
64
Brian & Inge
11 mei