Wedstrijdschema
Zomer 2024: Ronde 3
29 apr - 12 mei
morgen
6
Christian von Hanno
13
Håkon Johansen
10:00
zondag 5 mei
28
Tom wee Ahlstrand
29
Brage Wiggen
12:00
maandag 6 mei
47
Jan inge Walen
49
Vibeke Talstad
18:00
13
Håkon Johansen
14
Simen Brennhovd
19:00
1
Andreas Berling
5
Henrik Raaholt
20:00
dinsdag 7 mei
27
Terje Moan
28
Tom wee Ahlstrand
18:00
woensdag 8 mei
67
Liv inger Tønjum
72
Senait Haile
18:00
14
Simen Brennhovd
20
Thomas borch Vareberg
19:00
donderdag 9 mei
56
Thomas Lien
60
Wilhelm Wie
10:00
woensdag 15 mei
61
Håkon Lomsdal
68
Peter Borchgrevink
20:00
Gespeeld
6
Christian von Hanno
15
Christian sogn Iversen
5-8
14
Simen Brennhovd
18
Sigmund Seland
4-9
22
Peter M. Høibak-Nissen
23
Andreas Thunes
6-9
65
Asbjørn Aakvaag
72
Senait Haile
10-5
18
Sigmund Seland
22
Peter M. Høibak-Nissen
5-7
53
Benjamin zahl Bergem
54
Herman Stormyr
4-10
23
Andreas Thunes
24
Eirik c. G.
9-7
Geannuleerd
21
Tesfazghi Woldegherghish
31
Geir Solli
41
Kristin Johansen
48
Axel loiselle Mowinckel
Open
2
Petter meling Kirkeng
4
Erik Sørlie
3
Stefan Krogh
8
Joachim Skibenes
5
Henrik Raaholt
6
Christian von Hanno
6
Christian von Hanno
9
Robert Soreid
6 mei
7
Martin Ruud
9
Robert Soreid
8
Joachim Skibenes
30
Fredrik Roland Dahlen
10
Jens Kjesbu Jørgensen
11
Gisle Wårås
12
Martin Kjendlie
16
Tara Haakenstad
17
Thomas larsen Meyer
23
Andreas Thunes
7 mei
19
Anders Ekeland
21
Tesfazghi Woldegherghish
19
Anders Ekeland
23
Andreas Thunes
5 mei
22
Peter M. Høibak-Nissen
24
Eirik c. G.
5 mei
32
Anton Aarønæs
34
Hans georg Hvistendahl
33
Maciej Stopinski
35
Fiona Strømstad
34
Hans georg Hvistendahl
38
William Karlsen
36
Lars berdal Jahr
37
Kristoffer Svae-Kvifte
37
Kristoffer Svae-Kvifte
39
Morten Wang
40
Henning Kongstein
42
Bjørn Almaas
40
Henning Kongstein
53
Benjamin zahl Bergem
42
Bjørn Almaas
46
Erlend Vatne
45
Knut Alexander Staurset-Bakke
52
Pawel Dryka
55
Dag-Erik Eriksen
57
Bjørn Guldbrandsen
55
Dag-Erik Eriksen
56
Thomas Lien
56
Thomas Lien
59
Camilla Kox
6 mei
58
Marian Mitura
66
Fredrik Hollen
58
Marian Mitura
64
Kristoffer Strømme
60
Wilhelm Wie
71
Stig jarle Grønlund
3 mei
62
Nicolai Wahl
65
Asbjørn Aakvaag
63
Liv Hesstvedt
72
Senait Haile
66
Fredrik Hollen
70
Ingvild Kvaale
69
Atul Rampal
71
Stig jarle Grønlund