Wedstrijdschema
Zomer 2024: Ronde 2
15 apr - 28 apr
dinsdag 30 april
1
Heerd Jan Hoogeveen
16
Marijn Veerman
19:30
30
Bart Zuidam
33
Robin Kerkhof
20:30
3
Jaap Hoekstra
10
Gijs Ronnes
20:45
woensdag 1 mei
113
Max Uijtewaal
114
Jamie Lansing
19:30
106
Jan Veldhorst
116
Kim Klaui
20:00
donderdag 2 mei
70
Sjaak Luijben
80
Raymond van t Hoofd
19:00
117
Maaike den Boer
122
Laura Van Den Beukel
19:30
zondag 5 mei
96
Anne-Berthe van Chastelet
105
Wendy Steffens
11:00
dinsdag 7 mei
72
Jean-Pierre Meijer
73
Gediminas Zukula
19:30
86
Roos Tijsseling-van Jaarsveld
99
Hans Bregman
19:30
Gespeeld
38
Jelle van der Drift
41
Milo Vedder
8-5
108
Lucie van Kasteel-Travnickova
118
Caroline Vrij
5-3
9
Johan Verkerk
21
Ronald Roseboom
8-3
38
Jelle van der Drift
57
Niels van Amstel
8-1
78
Rob Mooiman
83
Barbara den Dulk
6-8
35
Bert van Eijk
49
Kim Vahl
8-3
83
Barbara den Dulk
84
Nicoline d. O.
8-3
2
Remco Koopman
14
Edmond Geest
8-2
15
Ton Ligtvoet
19
Robin Banen
8-4
45
Jochem van der Kooij
66
Wieteke Musterd
8-3
45
Jochem van der Kooij
59
Ben den Hollander
8-6
9
Johan Verkerk
20
Paul Kroon
8-2
47
Sonja Verlaat
48
Craig Engels
8-6
60
Herman Bolle
80
Raymond van t Hoofd
8-1
67
Tonny van Dijk
68
Ehikioya King
3-8
73
Gediminas Zukula
98
Davide Peduzzi
3-8
89
Freek Stoffelen
95
Monique Kasius
4-8
110
Dunja Snuverink
115
Senta Hartsink-Groosman
8-2
28
Vincent van Brenk
36
Petra van Leeuwen
8-5
55
Ton Ijlstra
59
Ben den Hollander
8-6
82
Bouke Ottow
87
Bart Engels
8-1
92
Graziella sala Peup
104
Esther Didden
3-8
101
Geert van der Meer
102
Silvana Engels
8-2
40
Christov Kleijn
43
Andre Kok
8-2
62
Gert-Jan Olden
71
Femke Six Dijkstra
8-5
88
Ellen Neuvel
91
Katinka Poot
8-3
39
Pieter Goudswaard
44
Arris Tijsseling
8-0
86
Roos Tijsseling-van Jaarsveld
90
Sipke Hiemstra
8-3
97
Ingrid Arts
109
Dorien Houben
4-8
120
Olle Feitz
121
Dirk Van Bodegraven
8-0
39
Pieter Goudswaard
43
Andre Kok
8-2
87
Bart Engels
98
Davide Peduzzi
1-8
46
Philip van Vianen
53
Henco van Brummelen
9-7
52
Jeroen Hartsink
54
Ton Sluiter
9-7
74
Rolf Schröder
77
Coen Bolle
9-7
94
Carla Uijtewaal
98
Davide Peduzzi
1-8
57
Niels van Amstel
69
Tom Feitz
12-10
91
Katinka Poot
94
Carla Uijtewaal
3-8
Geannuleerd
6
Mark-Jan Arends
12
Paul van Amstel
27
Wouter den Ouden
32
Britt Overboom
29
Luuk van Amstel
31
Marc Davies
32
Britt Overboom
38
Jelle van der Drift
50
Marcel de Vocht
64
Wesley van Kasteel
54
Ton Sluiter
61
Theo Cuijpers
65
Kevin Vermeulen
74
Rolf Schröder
117
Maaike den Boer
119
Wouter de Ridder
Open
4
Martin van der Bent
11
Guus Verhaar
1 mei
13
Harm Koster
34
Jm Jenkins
16 mei
24
Tommy Kwakkenbos
25
Arjen Bremer
26
Dennis Klein
37
Sander Winkel
63
Bruce Engels
69
Tom Feitz
111
Anne margreet Kremer
116
Kim Klaui