Wedstrijdschema
Zomer 2024: Ronde 2
15 apr - 28 apr
zondag 28 april
44
Piet Alders
47
John van Ravenstein
10:00
70
Max Bel
79
Vincent Geljon
11:00
63
Jacques van der Sman
74
Daphne Kunst
13:00
21
Saintemartine Eric
27
Caroline van der Linden
14:30
dinsdag 30 april
11
Koen Onderwater
12
Kees-Jan van Wezel
19:30
38
Dylan de Vries
42
Bas van Maris
19:30
63
Jacques van der Sman
76
Delia van der Wiel
20:30
woensdag 1 mei
84
Martine Crevels
90
Marije Ruigrok
19:45
donderdag 2 mei
39
Romy Wessels
44
Piet Alders
10:30
21
Saintemartine Eric
26
Rick Bakker
19:30
1
Sander van der Klugt
4
Pieter Beck
20:00
vrijdag 3 mei
49
Gemma Verloop
51
Jason Zijlstra
19:15
47
John van Ravenstein
50
Chien Tan
19:30
zaterdag 4 mei
45
Joep Nieuwesteeg
53
Rien van Krieken
10:30
woensdag 8 mei
59
Mark Honders
74
Daphne Kunst
20:15
woensdag 15 mei
70
Max Bel
73
Marjoleine van den Berg
18:30
donderdag 16 mei
28
Alex de Pijper
30
Annemieke Heijboer
19:45
Gespeeld
58
Peter Weterman
62
Eugene Vink
7-7
9
Michel Griekspoor
13
Ronald van Drongelen
9-10
44
Piet Alders
45
Joep Nieuwesteeg
4-4
80
Inez Vermeeren-Woudstra
81
Manon vd Brand
8-3
5
Aaron Koeman
7
Hessel van Oorschot
6-6
36
Marc Hazenoot
48
Theo Passchier
2-12
37
Kristian Wiegel
44
Piet Alders
5-7
39
Romy Wessels
41
Cor Disseldorp
12-3
80
Inez Vermeeren-Woudstra
104
Merel Hoogeveen
6-2
93
Jeroen van der Geest
94
Annika van der Zon
2-6
30
Annemieke Heijboer
27
Caroline van der Linden
9-2
41
Cor Disseldorp
43
Emiel Henning
4-5
51
Jason Zijlstra
56
Ludy Groenewoud
11-6
52
Bram van der Zalm
54
Bert van Duijn
9-6
9
Michel Griekspoor
10
Ronald van Haarlem
9-4
18
Jaco Verloop
22
Johan Kruijne
10-8
28
Alex de Pijper
34
Perry Zonneveld
6-13
51
Jason Zijlstra
60
Charlotte Woltering
9-7
55
Anneke Dolsma
58
Peter Weterman
9-4
64
Jochem Blokker
68
Cees Verloop
8-3
72
Gabriƫlle Dalhuijsen
78
Pim Halsema
9-6
97
Stefanie van Houten
98
Vera van der Pol-Vos
2-9
43
Emiel Henning
45
Joep Nieuwesteeg
10-3
49
Gemma Verloop
62
Eugene Vink
8-1
2
Sebastian Bonsee
12
Kees-Jan van Wezel
14-4
78
Pim Halsema
83
Danielle van Wees
7-9
Geannuleerd
14
Theo de Goeij
31
Sybren van Kouwen
22
Johan Kruijne
25
Frans van Bers
33
Job van Beem
35
Michiel Niersman
37
Kristian Wiegel
46
Sylvia Eelman
61
Marelle van Beerschoten
71
Saskia Brederode
75
Wouter Polman
79
Vincent Geljon
81
Manon vd Brand
87
Wendy Niblett
82
Marieke van Putten
102
Marjan vd Niet
91
Charlotte Colle
103
Kees Wassenaar
Open
2
Sebastian Bonsee
8
Roel Weggen
3
Marco van Poppelen
7
Hessel van Oorschot
4
Pieter Beck
11
Koen Onderwater
5
Aaron Koeman
6
Jesse Renckens
15
Sjoerd Olsthoorn
24
Robin van Beek
29 apr
21
Saintemartine Eric
28
Alex de Pijper
1 mei
34
Perry Zonneveld
40
Jimmy Zandbergen
57
Maarten Hennis
60
Charlotte Woltering
61
Marelle van Beerschoten
75
Wouter Polman
70
Max Bel
74
Daphne Kunst
73
Marjoleine van den Berg
74
Daphne Kunst
77
Carla Duyvestijn
88
Bart Tanke
85
Andre Quax
96
Karin van Beelen
101
Tess Melgert
106
Karen Schuurink