Wedstrijdschema
Archief: Ronde 119
4 mrt - 18 mrt
Ronde 119
Gespeeld
4
Annemieke Heijboer
32
Job van Beem
7-6
33
Perry Zonneveld
35
Johan Kruijne
6-10
54
Bert van Duijn
57
Ludy Groenewoud
14-4
60
Carina Warmerdam
70
Marelle van Beerschoten
5-7
3
Pieter Beck
18
Theo de Goeij
8-2
84
Marieke van Putten
86
Delia van der Wiel
4-9
17
Hessel van Oorschot
23
Kees Duijndam
13-4
36
Marc Hazenoot
42
Emiel Henning
8-6
64
Jacques van der Sman
70
Marelle van Beerschoten
7-7
2
Sebastian Bonsee
21
Sjoerd Olsthoorn
12-4
35
Johan Kruijne
48
Gemma Verloop
9-5
58
Peter Weterman
69
Cees Verloop
9-6
59
Charlotte Woltering
75
Marjoleine van den Berg
5-4
44
Piet Alders
46
Lisa Wassenaar
11-6
3
Pieter Beck
5
Marco van Poppelen
9-5
59
Charlotte Woltering
72
Max Bel
8-3
97
Merel Hoogeveen
106
Annika van der Zon
4-6
35
Johan Kruijne
47
John van Ravenstein
9-3
1
Sander van der Klugt
2
Sebastian Bonsee
18-3
10
Sandra Oostdam
17
Hessel van Oorschot
3-12
57
Ludy Groenewoud
69
Cees Verloop
7-6
60
Carina Warmerdam
86
Delia van der Wiel
7-3
29
Michiel Niersman
34
Frans van Bers
5-9
42
Emiel Henning
49
Theo Passchier
7-6
62
Eugene Vink
66
Jochem Blokker
8-6
75
Marjoleine van den Berg
78
Wouter Polman
4-4
95
Wendy Niblett
108
Leonie Knijnenburg
7-4
5
Marco van Poppelen
20
Sven Strijk
9-6
54
Bert van Duijn
58
Peter Weterman
10-5
32
Job van Beem
33
Perry Zonneveld
5-12
Geannuleerd
4
Annemieke Heijboer
11
Ronald van Haarlem
7
Aaron Koeman
20
Sven Strijk
10
Sandra Oostdam
26
Robin van Beek
22
Jaco Verloop
37
Rick Bakker
25
Saintemartine Eric
23
Kees Duijndam
44
Piet Alders
48
Gemma Verloop
46
Lisa Wassenaar
50
Chien Tan
52
Chien Tan
62
Eugene Vink
64
Jacques van der Sman
80
Carla Duyvestijn
67
Kristian Wiegel
74
Saskia Brederode
72
Max Bel
76
Bart T.
72
Max Bel
79
Sietske Hoving
76
Bart T.
78
Wouter Polman
89
Andre Quax
90
Wendy Koster
90
Wendy Koster
96
Charlotte Colle
97
Merel Hoogeveen
98
NATHALIE
103
Tess Melgert
109
Fleur brandsma
103
Tess Melgert
104
Vera van der Pol-Vos
106
Annika van der Zon
109
Fleur brandsma