Wedstrijdschema
Zomer 2024: Ronde 4
13 mei - 26 mei
vandaag
12
Peter de Ruijter
15
Robin van Beek
19:30
34
Alex de Pijper
43
Dylan de Vries
19:30
73
Gabriƫlle Dalhuijsen
75
Martine Crevels
20:00
51
Jason Zijlstra
57
Peter Weterman
20:30
morgen
45
Bert van Duijn
49
Gemma Verloop
18:30
29
Perry Zonneveld
38
Romy Wessels
19:00
62
Marelle van Beerschoten
77
Daphne Kunst
19:15
22
Saintemartine Eric
37
Bas van Maris
19:30
72
Jacques van der Sman
81
Inez Vermeeren-Woudstra
19:30
82
Cees Verloop
88
Andre Quax
19:45
14
Michel Griekspoor
23
Johan Kruijne
20:00
80
Carla Duyvestijn
85
Marieke van Putten
20:00
2
Marco van Poppelen
6
Hessel van Oorschot
20:30
donderdag 23 mei
14
Michel Griekspoor
16
Theo de Goeij
19:00
vrijdag 24 mei
11
Ronald van Haarlem
12
Peter de Ruijter
19:00
zaterdag 25 mei
23
Johan Kruijne
30
Caroline van der Linden
14:00
zondag 26 mei
92
Charlotte Colle
95
Jeroen van der Geest
10:00
100
Stefanie van Houten
109
Karen Schuurink
10:00
maandag 27 mei
79
Barbara Noort
90
Angelique van der Klugt
12:45
63
Vincent Geljon
71
Emiel B
19:15
104
Nanda Hofstede
106
Merel Hoogeveen
19:15
woensdag 29 mei
100
Stefanie van Houten
108
Marlies Dijkstra
13:30
101
Marjan vd Niet
105
Monique
19:45
vrijdag 31 mei
53
John van Ravenstein
56
Ludy Groenewoud
19:00
zondag 2 juni
92
Charlotte Colle
93
Annika van der Zon
10:00
maandag 3 juni
84
Manon vd Brand
95
Jeroen van der Geest
19:30
Gespeeld
83
Danielle van Wees
86
Bart Tanke
1-12
28
Annemieke Heijboer
29
Perry Zonneveld
11-5
46
Kristian Wiegel
54
Rien van Krieken
7-6
59
Mark Honders
77
Daphne Kunst
6-6
4
Pieter Beck
17
Mattijs Mussert
9-4
93
Annika van der Zon
97
Karin van Beelen
6-7
98
Vera van der Pol-Vos
107
Kees Wassenaar
5-7
44
Cor Disseldorp
46
Kristian Wiegel
10-4
52
Bram van der Zalm
54
Rien van Krieken
6-4
39
Piet Alders
45
Bert van Duijn
4-9
66
Max Bel
68
Menno Welgraven
5-10
105
Monique
106
Merel Hoogeveen
6-3
9
Roel Weggen
13
Koen Onderwater
16-15
32
Annabel Oosteweeghel
43
Dylan de Vries
9-8
34
Alex de Pijper
28
Annemieke Heijboer
7-8
39
Piet Alders
40
Emiel Henning
7-3
72
Jacques van der Sman
78
Wouter Polman
3-12
1
Sander van der Klugt
5
Tomas Strijland
14-5
Geannuleerd
22
Saintemartine Eric
27
Rick Bakker
30
Caroline van der Linden
36
Michiel Niersman
50
Chien Tan
65
Jochem Blokker
87
Delia van der Wiel
89
Pim Halsema
Open
2
Marco van Poppelen
3
Jesse Renckens
4
Pieter Beck
10
Ronald van Drongelen
28 mei
7
Sebastian Bonsee
8
Aaron Koeman
18
Sandra Oostdam
22
Saintemartine Eric
24 mei
24
Kees-Jan van Wezel
26
Sjoerd Olsthoorn
25
Frans van Bers
38
Romy Wessels
30 mei
39
Piet Alders
41
Theo Passchier
23 mei
40
Emiel Henning
47
Sylvia Eelman
51
Jason Zijlstra
58
Maarten Hennis
53
John van Ravenstein
60
Charlotte Woltering
26 mei
61
Eugene Vink
66
Max Bel
31 mei
80
Carla Duyvestijn
81
Inez Vermeeren-Woudstra
88
Andre Quax
90
Angelique van der Klugt
95
Jeroen van der Geest
97
Karin van Beelen