Wedstrijdschema
Zomer 2024: Ronde 2
15 apr - 28 apr
morgen
105
Nihat Kurt
114
Pascal Gerlach
09:00
152
Marije van der Vlis
153
Roeland von Balluseck
09:00
185
Jutta Raith
195
Ilona Wanders
09:30
88
Norbert van Beek
93
Hakim Benmammar
17:15
145
Judith Francke
149
Konstantinos Vlyssidis
18:45
zaterdag 27 april
73
Lucyna Szyszkowiak
75
Marc van Gend
08:30
zondag 28 april
57
Sebastian Lytkowski
61
Wouter van den Kieboom
09:30
98
Ursula Milo
103
Mark Hekkert
10:00
161
Olga Smeyan
166
Mickey Manders
10:30
167
Karin Selbach
192
Maurice Danel
11:15
92
Jan Coen Balt
94
Marjan Zeilstra-Puthaar
12:00
169
Sijbrand Wentink
171
Janette Worm
14:00
woensdag 1 mei
145
Judith Francke
148
Abed A
19:15
130
Boris Gaasbeek
136
Edwin Vriesman
20:00
204
Qiuxi Tian
215
Karin Terburg
20:00
vrijdag 3 mei
174
Anja de Haan
176
Donnie Abma
09:45
zondag 5 mei
122
Esther van Bennekom
123
Carel Grootveldt
11:00
maandag 6 mei
180
Caroline Schouten
181
Kristel Heijnen
20:30
dinsdag 7 mei
79
Daniel Goudsmit
96
Alexander van Wijngaarden
18:30
94
Marjan Zeilstra-Puthaar
101
Lucy Todorovska
19:00
vrijdag 10 mei
129
Ilse Klaver
139
Jurrian Hartdorff
11:00
maandag 13 mei
68
Danielle Segers
71
Margriet Cooymans
19:00
donderdag 16 mei
183
Lisette Schoone
194
Izzet gamze derinkok Yildirim
19:00
zaterdag 18 mei
105
Nihat Kurt
107
Jv Lotgering
12:00
zondag 19 mei
144
Bianka Stege
151
Fatih Karagoz
10:30
Gespeeld
214
Zeynep Bakir
219
Antigoni B.
1-6
1
Jesse Koeleman
8
Ebel Meijer
7-4
21
Frank Komproe
33
Evran Tuzgol
12-7
63
Franck Gibone
64
Wassili Zafiris
8-3
78
Dennis van Damme
82
Bertel Grote
6-2
173
Dennis Cohen
177
Edwin van den Dungen
1-7
178
Edwin van den Dikkenberg
179
Mandy Bulo
8-0
106
Natalia Sandovska
117
Jochem Cornelissen
4-4
154
Pascal Füller
156
Marit Schwenke
7-2
23
Emile Ipenburg
31
Robert de Groot
2-7
66
Jack Bak
69
Marloes Tjallema
7-6
78
Dennis van Damme
88
Norbert van Beek
5-2
84
Jos Severens
95
Brenda van der Biezen
7-2
121
José van Vliet
124
Lidewine Daniels
3-7
182
Kristianne Domburg
203
Jonathan Steen
5-3
43
Dado Dracic
48
Wieneke Pietersen
7-4
67
Pascal van Gool
91
Matthijs Visser
7-3
133
Annelies Kruijthoff
134
Ingrid van Zijl
9-6
186
Anniek Mauser
187
Natal da Graça
4-9
212
Susan Vermeulen
220
Jo Ryall
6-3
56
Luis San Martin
58
Sonja Schaffner
6-3
119
Pieter Prins
123
Carel Grootveldt
5-4
158
Loes Mantel
163
Max Casanova
4-9
42
Marc Kerstel
45
Koen Krumperman
5-6
2
Lucas van Splunteren
6
Sander Plakke
9-4
19
Cesar Reyes
36
Wilfred Duiven
5-6
147
Tamira van Roeyen
150
Koen Vermeulen
4-4
202
Yunus basyurt
207
Annemiek Meeske
3-5
19
Cesar Reyes
31
Robert de Groot
5-3
20
Martijn Kamphuis
34
Ron Post
4-6
36
Wilfred Duiven
52
Martijn Rijser
3-0
42
Marc Kerstel
50
Jans Graver
9-6
114
Pascal Gerlach
115
Dorien Jansman
6-3
136
Edwin Vriesman
138
Dhielber Manzoli
3-9
174
Anja de Haan
175
Chantal Smit
7-0
213
Yuri Levontuiev
216
Corine Selling
8-4
146
Tim Jonker
153
Roeland von Balluseck
6-3
43
Dado Dracic
56
Luis San Martin
9-8
72
Alexandra de Bueger
76
Remke Bouwman
5-2
Geannuleerd
2
Lucas van Splunteren
14
Laurens van Dijk
77
Werner Aders
91
Matthijs Visser
110
Maarten Lankester
111
Ghislain Schoofs
125
Gonçalo Estanque
137
Karin Meurs
141
Bart Bulsing
148
Abed A
205
Olha Movchan
211
Karen Pulgar
Open
3
Kaspar Planting
9
Casper Elberse
4
Merik te Grotenhuis
5
Tom Hennen
6
Sander Plakke
15
Ernst Boskamp
10
Tjard de wolf
12
Stefan Minnaar
11
Arnoud Lips
24
Julian Vis
16
Paul Hulshof
22
Thijs Louter
16
Paul Hulshof
18
Daan Oostdam
13 mei
17
Norbert Vis
18
Daan Oostdam
6 mei
27
Dim Krauwer
29
Anne Wies
28
Mark van Tongeren
32
Mark van Driel
27 apr
37
Ynse Stapert
40
Edwin Kuis
38
Michel de Rooij
39
Chris Reudink
39
Chris Reudink
40
Edwin Kuis
41
Frodor Verweij
50
Jans Graver
46
Bas Aalbersberg
49
Edwin S
51
Dolf Sanderink
62
Bart Hesselmans
52
Martijn Rijser
54
Mark Jacobs
65
Dorien Schuijt
76
Remke Bouwman
70
Wouter de Wijn
74
Wouter Balm
25 apr
77
Werner Aders
95
Brenda van der Biezen
80
Georges Disch
86
Janine Hogendoorn
29 apr
87
Ernst Jan de Leeuw
97
Henk Witteveen
90
Ben Holefleisch
92
Jan Coen Balt
102
Onno Hekman
104
Christel Buis
25 apr
108
Wigger Tenge
126
Niki Broekhuizen
109
Sonja Lie
115
Dorien Jansman
110
Maarten Lankester
116
Abanoub Aziz
111
Ghislain Schoofs
117
Jochem Cornelissen
8 mei
127
Joost de Brieder
135
Paul Burgering
132
Noortje Buermans
138
Dhielber Manzoli
133
Annelies Kruijthoff
135
Paul Burgering
140
Carolina uijt den Bogaard
160
Mirte Kortbeek
143
Michelle Mulder
159
Sander Groot
146
Tim Jonker
164
Lies van Berkel
155
Francesca S.
167
Karin Selbach
156
Marit Schwenke
162
Ivo de Boer
24 mei
157
Stefan de Haan
164
Lies van Berkel
162
Ivo de Boer
168
Sameh Sayed
165
Jan de Haan
170
Berno Strootman
193
Jethro van Hardeveld
197
Jennifer Vermaas
198
Jannie Haitsma
210
Jurriën Wind
200
Suzan Tanghe
201
Marjan Lamberts