Wedstrijdschema
Zomer 2024: Ronde 3
29 apr - 12 mei
vandaag
24
Rens
35
Jan Koomen
12:00
morgen
127
Eric Boot
128
Uli Centmayer
10:00
135
Marc Pietryga
132
Mignonne Pietryga
10:00
66
Annelies Pijnenburg
74
Suzan Nij Bijvank
11:00
9
Hasib Rana
21
Martijn Klaver
14:00
maandag 6 mei
16
Elisa van Schie
22
Paul van Geffen
11:00
54
Dirk Heemstra
68
Kristel Vrielink
17:45
7
Guido Hendrikx
8
Andre Maat
18:00
70
Bobby Duintjer
81
Dick Kappelhof
18:00
13
Gerton Sluis
15
Sander Panhuysen
20:00
dinsdag 7 mei
107
Noor Rebel
110
Marijke Kienstra
11:00
115
Paul Mansoor
126
Geertjan van Asseldonk
16:00
53
Steven van Galen
57
Maaike Stevens
19:00
63
Said Krizi
73
Derk-Jan Verhaak
19:00
67
Birgit Oostveen
81
Dick Kappelhof
19:00
56
Erik Roggeveen
63
Said Krizi
20:00
woensdag 8 mei
38
Frank Huiges
46
Sietske Renkema
10:00
109
Frank Tros
129
Jella Geerts
12:00
84
Nicole Sprokel
99
Sylvia Cox
14:00
29
Ellen Nijssen
34
Frank Bleize
17:00
101
Ingrid van der Voort
114
Paul Barrett
19:00
9
Hasib Rana
13
Gerton Sluis
19:30
20
Coen Hage
32
Feico Zwerver
20:00
donderdag 9 mei
65
Ben Ginsel
79
Sameer Alsaadi
10:00
45
Thomas de Leeuw
56
Erik Roggeveen
17:00
72
Henk Geitenbeek
78
Sarah Hage
19:30
vrijdag 10 mei
143
Sandra Rottenberg
145
Sara van de Kamer
09:00
26
Joyce van Kalleveen
40
Henri Roelofs
16:00
zaterdag 11 mei
104
ellen bestebroer
106
Nicky van der Heijde
10:00
109
Frank Tros
121
Robbert Jager
12:00
95
Christina Takke
97
Maud van Aalderen
17:45
zondag 12 mei
30
Andre van Woerkom
35
Jan Koomen
17:00
71
Diego Compaire
72
Henk Geitenbeek
17:45
dinsdag 14 mei
70
Bobby Duintjer
85
Tess Scholtus
18:00
135
Marc Pietryga
144
Erica Duintjer
18:45
122
Joy van Gils
127
Eric Boot
20:00
woensdag 15 mei
50
Massimiliano Azzone
51
Didi Oudhof
16:00
90
Mara van der Kleij
81
Dick Kappelhof
19:00
59
Jos Sijm
61
Haiko van der Schaaf
21:00
donderdag 16 mei
18
Thomas Boer
23
Alecsander van Zwetselaar
18:00
86
Yaël Kop
93
Tamara van Gorkom
19:00
vrijdag 17 mei
18
Thomas Boer
19
Gert Geurtsen
10:00
72
Henk Geitenbeek
65
Ben Ginsel
11:00
maandag 20 mei
76
Leonie van Noort
112
Eveline Koks
20:00
dinsdag 21 mei
94
Harma Smidi-Haveman
97
Maud van Aalderen
19:00
98
Benno Breeuwer
99
Sylvia Cox
19:00
woensdag 22 mei
107
Noor Rebel
108
Janneke Price
20:00
135
Marc Pietryga
142
Jan Slijkerman
20:30
vrijdag 24 mei
85
Tess Scholtus
86
Yaël Kop
08:30
5
Wim Amels
10
Sander Mirck
10:00
98
Benno Breeuwer
104
ellen bestebroer
10:30
zondag 26 mei
37
Dirk Weijers
42
Rosa Vitalie de Jong
11:00
woensdag 29 mei
128
Uli Centmayer
132
Mignonne Pietryga
17:00
donderdag 30 mei
76
Leonie van Noort
81
Dick Kappelhof
20:00
Gespeeld
90
Mara van der Kleij
93
Tamara van Gorkom
2-11
106
Nicky van der Heijde
114
Paul Barrett
1-7
127
Eric Boot
123
Nynke Kuipers
6-3
63
Said Krizi
68
Kristel Vrielink
15-5
79
Sameer Alsaadi
82
Vince Rijnberg
10-5
29
Ellen Nijssen
32
Feico Zwerver
9-9
136
Louise Kranenburg
139
Bart van Saarloos
3-7
1
Sebastian Gampert
2
Daniël Boeve
6-4
19
Gert Geurtsen
21
Martijn Klaver
9-4
23
Alecsander van Zwetselaar
24
Rens
3-8
42
Rosa Vitalie de Jong
51
Didi Oudhof
7-3
45
Thomas de Leeuw
61
Haiko van der Schaaf
8-4
54
Dirk Heemstra
62
Bram Jansen
4-7
58
Marcus Dalderop
64
Tom Peeters
3-7
84
Nicole Sprokel
86
Yaël Kop
6-5
90
Mara van der Kleij
98
Benno Breeuwer
7-7
106
Nicky van der Heijde
109
Frank Tros
8-2
125
Naomi Anbergen
138
Julia Nesselaar
10-2
37
Dirk Weijers
38
Frank Huiges
5-7
77
Marjorie Lucas
88
Sebastiaan v Lunteren
3-8
114
Paul Barrett
118
Ruud Knoops
5-4
1
Sebastian Gampert
5
Wim Amels
6-0
26
Joyce van Kalleveen
42
Rosa Vitalie de Jong
8-1
70
Bobby Duintjer
80
Margo Buurman
8-2
88
Sebastiaan v Lunteren
92
Stefan Dannel
2-8
122
Joy van Gils
126
Geertjan van Asseldonk
10-1
124
Remco Tonino
129
Jella Geerts
4-6
Geannuleerd
138
Julia Nesselaar
147
Petrie Akkerman
145
Sara van de Kamer
147
Petrie Akkerman
Open
3
Hans Heintz
7
Guido Hendrikx
4
Ivan Perica
10
Sander Mirck
6
Felix Schlarmann
11
Ron Reemer
9
Hasib Rana
14
Philip Tulp
9
Hasib Rana
22
Paul van Geffen
19
Gert Geurtsen
24
Rens
15 mei
27
Jade Vosveld
30
Andre van Woerkom
33
Huub van Eldonk
49
Tim Falke
36
Jirka Stradal
46
Sietske Renkema
10 mei
41
Christel Bos
43
Sanne Rienstra
42
Rosa Vitalie de Jong
48
Fleur Baarspul
15 mei
46
Sietske Renkema
49
Tim Falke
47
Rob Dielen
50
Massimiliano Azzone
50
Massimiliano Azzone
55
Jordi Bardolet
10 mei
57
Maaike Stevens
64
Tom Peeters
10 mei
62
Bram Jansen
63
Said Krizi
64
Tom Peeters
73
Derk-Jan Verhaak
7 mei
65
Ben Ginsel
68
Kristel Vrielink
5 mei
75
Michiel Beers
81
Dick Kappelhof
75
Michiel Beers
83
Yvonne Smit
10 mei
77
Marjorie Lucas
80
Margo Buurman
87
Laura Engels
92
Stefan Dannel
13 mei
89
Elisabeth de Ranitz
100
Rob van der Valk
7 mei
98
Benno Breeuwer
103
Lidy van Sunder
22 mei
100
Rob van der Valk
101
Ingrid van der Voort
10 mei
109
Frank Tros
110
Marijke Kienstra
10 mei
109
Frank Tros
119
Hester Francken
9 mei
116
Yvonne Holthaus
124
Remco Tonino
119
Hester Francken
125
Naomi Anbergen
119
Hester Francken
123
Nynke Kuipers
131
Sandra du Maine
134
Bibejan Lansink
132
Mignonne Pietryga
141
Margret van den Broek
133
Liesbeth Vermolen
139
Bart van Saarloos
140
Pamela Cools
144
Erica Duintjer