Harmonogram meczów
Lato 2024: Runda 3
29 kwi - 12 maj
jutro
10
Sjors van Veen
27
Jeroen Peters
11:00
13
Patrick Min
17
Joost Kuggeleijn
16:00
sobota, 11 maja
16
Sebastiaan van der Kaay
18
Tim Olivier
12:00
79
Frank Waardenburg
85
James Vrolijk
12:00
niedziela, 12 maja
63
Alexia Basualdo
66
Marleen Zwetsloot
11:00
poniedziałek, 13 maja
3
Jeff Jaquet
15
Carl Adamse
10:00
38
Barbara Gorris
44
Eric Bleeker
19:00
65
Danny Molenaar
70
Eric de Wolf
20:00
88
Mariska
87
Niek Albers
20:00
środa, 15 maja
20
Ingrid van der Lip
21
Susanne van der Meer
20:00
54
Andrew Go
60
Niels Harent
20:30
piątek, 17 maja
2
Harmen de Vrede
4
Ben van den Brande
10:00
28
Alexander Hablé
32
Hielke van Rijn
10:00
49
Rona den Hartog
52
Ellen Kieftenbeld
17:00
54
Andrew Go
55
Stefanos Stefanou
19:00
środa, 22 maja
78
Eveline de Jong
87
Niek Albers
20:00
czwartek, 23 maja
81
Sanne van der Beek-Leeuw
85
James Vrolijk
19:00
piątek, 31 maja
2
Harmen de Vrede
15
Carl Adamse
09:00
Grał
3
Jeff Jaquet
8
Lisa Bosman
9-1
45
Patrizia Bernardini
48
Lisan Onderwater
5-8
25
Ronald Smeets
40
Francien Batenburg
10-4
30
Jan-Paul Griffioen
35
Bart Noordhoek
5-10
77
Sandra Stuurman
84
Lianne Huitema
6-8
69
Don van den Biggelaar
71
Lilian Bakker
6-5
10
Sjors van Veen
18
Tim Olivier
11-8
53
Harry Jansen
55
Stefanos Stefanou
4-9
71
Lilian Bakker
74
Judith de Roos
3-4
25
Ronald Smeets
44
Eric Bleeker
15-4
68
Emily Creemers
80
Evy de Kok
11-5
8
Lisa Bosman
12
Frank van der Neut
9-3
41
Pudji Nieuwenburg
48
Lisan Onderwater
7-8
46
Erik-Paul Storm van Leeuwen
56
Marc Hogenbirk
7-8
55
Stefanos Stefanou
60
Niels Harent
3-11
26
Raymond Everling
35
Bart Noordhoek
4-10
26
Raymond Everling
29
Frits Biesjot
12-3
46
Erik-Paul Storm van Leeuwen
57
Alex Poldervaart
6-7
51
Mike Melkman
66
Marleen Zwetsloot
5-8
53
Harry Jansen
62
André Van Es
10-5
84
Lianne Huitema
86
Lia Liem
7-3
1
peter blokhuis
15
Carl Adamse
9-2
29
Frits Biesjot
48
Lisan Onderwater
10-6
37
Manfred Meelberg
41
Pudji Nieuwenburg
10-5
39
Maarten Verjaal
46
Erik-Paul Storm van Leeuwen
8-6
81
Sanne van der Beek-Leeuw
84
Lianne Huitema
8-3
Odwołany
1
peter blokhuis
7
Esther van der Voort
22
Mathijs van Kooten
34
Servaas Winkelman
39
Maarten Verjaal
43
Julien Koevoets
67
Sylvia Habraken
72
Hedwig Visser
67
Sylvia Habraken
69
Don van den Biggelaar
Otwórz
4
Ben van den Brande
9
Sebastiaan Drijver
10 maj
6
Anton van Blijswijk
9
Sebastiaan Drijver
13
Patrick Min
20
Ingrid van der Lip
17 maj
22
Mathijs van Kooten
31
Bart Brouwer
23
Chantal van Hoof
37
Manfred Meelberg
16 maj
28
Alexander Hablé
22
Mathijs van Kooten
14 maj
42
Tyrel van Swieten
43
Julien Koevoets
51
Mike Melkman
64
Bryce Hollmann
57
Alex Poldervaart
58
Jan van de Werfhorst
8 maj
59
Susanne van Til
64
Bryce Hollmann
61
Annegien Dessing
73
Ilonka Beerenfenger
64
Bryce Hollmann
61
Annegien Dessing
74
Judith de Roos
82
Deborah de Wolf