Harmonogram meczów
Lato 2024: Runda 3
29 kwi - 12 maj
poniedziałek, 6 maja
72
Tim Gamperle
82
Adriaan Swaak
18:00
10
Jerim Bulten
26
Roeland Panhuysen
18:30
3
Ronald Bomkamp
7
Jouke Schipper
20:45
wtorek, 7 maja
91
Artiom Troyanovsky
92
Siebren Hazelhoff Roelfzema
19:30
30
Roel Kolthof
37
Maarten Kooijman
20:00
83
Niels Lambers
84
Wahid Jazni
20:00
1
Tim uniken Venema
5
Richard Dorland
20:30
środa, 8 maja
87
Ruurd Dijkstra
92
Siebren Hazelhoff Roelfzema
18:00
59
Niels Hofman
67
Simon Amery
20:45
piątek, 10 maja
53
Thijs Westerink
55
Michiel Hendrikx
10:30
niedziela, 12 maja
34
Justin Berkhof
36
Jeffrey Konings
13:30
16
Erik van Elderen
21
Maarten Derksen
17:15
wtorek, 14 maja
80
Gijs
83
Niels Lambers
18:45
czwartek, 16 maja
7
Jouke Schipper
11
Rob van Gerwen
20:30
Grał
63
Pieter Minnee
89
Paul van Kekem
4-7
84
Wahid Jazni
86
Jeroen Dorleijn
9-6
14
Wouter Van Der Geur
19
Patricio Pelaez
5-9
54
Roeland Rutgers
56
Jurriaan Peters
7-2
72
Tim Gamperle
78
Marco van der Weijden
8-2
1
Tim uniken Venema
6
Daan Kuys
6-1
54
Roeland Rutgers
57
Sander Maijenburg
4-11
72
Tim Gamperle
89
Paul van Kekem
6-3
17
Sjoerd van Roekel
22
Tom Meulders
6-3
18
Sander Koster
19
Patricio Pelaez
6-10
23
Tom Blanke
25
Laurens Koers
9-1
Odwołany
65
Kevin Benschop
73
Alfred Prevoo
93
Patrick van de Straat
95
Joost van Schip
Otwórz
4
Koen van Eijkelenburg
9
Sander van der Zee
4
Koen van Eijkelenburg
19
Patricio Pelaez
9
Sander van der Zee
31
Robert Eijpe
10
Jerim Bulten
12
Ruben Kaipatty
18
Sander Koster
20
Luc van Dijk
23
Tom Blanke
32
Richard van den Andel
24
Jethro Kleibeuker
29
Lennard Pigeaud
25
Laurens Koers
27
Jaro van der Beek
38
Guus van Berkel
45
Charlie Zinken
39
Bram van den Bekerom
43
Jelmer Roosjen
40
Eric Harkink
50
Sammie van Berlo
41
Rink Scholte
44
Bart Geelen
46
Robin Geijer
49
Joren Krouzil
47
Timo Hogendoorn
51
Joep Donders
48
Wilco Huppelschoten
52
Jasper Lowik
51
Joep Donders
58
Sander van der Steeg
60
Arjen Klinkert
62
Willem Vink
60
Arjen Klinkert
61
Maarten Van Kessel
61
Maarten Van Kessel
62
Willem Vink
64
Stijn Dijksterhuis
67
Simon Amery
14 maj
68
Joep Karis
69
Willem Vellinga
6 maj
74
Rogier Martens
80
Gijs
75
Floris Peters
79
Henk Oldenziel
5 maj
76
Serve Kraft
78
Marco van der Weijden
16 maj
90
Mathijs Dordregter
94
Rens van Geloven
91
Artiom Troyanovsky
98
Tiemen de Hoop
5 maj