Calendário de jogos
Verão 2024: Redondo 3
29 abr - 12 mai
hoje
90
Rosanne Klok
92
Els Kempen
11:00
33
Sandra van der Vliet
34
Andrea Conrad
18:00
80
Sanne Sijben
81
Joke Smit
19:30
5
Monique Lourens
18
Monique Mars
20:00
84
Liselore van Leeuwen
85
Monique Harperink
20:00
amanhã
69
Ingrid van Kesteren
74
Yttje Visser
09:00
24
Anita Scholten
30
Thea Kouwenhoven
20:00
28
Yvonne van Dam
35
Femke Cappendijk
20:00
8 de maio de
65
Wendy Schneider
62
Sarah Chorus
20:00
9 de maio de
17
Noortje Nolte
21
Petra den Tuinder
09:30
1
Mareline Olthof
11
Anna Vermolen
10:00
2
Lisette van Iterson
6
Mirjam Sloots
10:00
74
Yttje Visser
81
Joke Smit
16:00
36
Jacquelien Bosma
41
Dienie van Griensven
20:00
12 de maio de
90
Rosanne Klok
91
Ilse Koenen
14:00
13 de maio de
92
Els Kempen
94
Karin Gerritse
15:00
49
Eline van Zanten
56
Daisy van Ovost
19:00
14 de maio de
94
Karin Gerritse
95
Lena Brockhuis
09:00
31
Solveig van der Vegt
39
Margot Brongers
19:00
82
Cristina Checchinato
96
Iris Sippel - van Kempen
20:00
15 de maio de
8
Annemieke Wernink
19
Sandra Jansen
16:00
16 de maio de
79
Eke Wolters
83
Sandra van Gils
19:00
18 de maio de
54
Romke Schram
66
Francine Loos
16:30
19 de maio de
86
Aantink Yeh
87
Fatma Capkurt
15:00
Jogado
15
Kim Duffhuis
19
Sandra Jansen
6-3
43
Miriam Bujny
45
Irene van Belle
4-2
61
Marieke Kaal
71
Judith Jansen
7-1
77
Hester Kroeze
89
Inge Krijgsheld
8-1
87
Fatma Capkurt
88
Annemariette van Lent
2-5
40
Iris Groothuis
43
Miriam Bujny
4-4
68
Kelly de Ridder
72
Wendy van Leeuwen
3-5
86
Aantink Yeh
88
Annemariette van Lent
3-4
65
Wendy Schneider
66
Francine Loos
6-0
70
Iris van Hoesel
77
Hester Kroeze
1-5
6
Mirjam Sloots
9
Maura matekovic Wittekoek
6-1
39
Margot Brongers
41
Dienie van Griensven
2-3
7
Marjan van der Hoorn
17
Noortje Nolte
9-4
60
Shinta Chandra
64
Elles Hartman
2-4
87
Fatma Capkurt
91
Ilse Koenen
5-5
Cancelado
49
Eline van Zanten
42
Tagea Chocolaad
67
Kirsten Mulder
75
Margot de Witte
Aberto
1
Mareline Olthof
7
Marjan van der Hoorn
3
Nancy Bakker
4
Laura Molenaar
11
Anna Vermolen
13
Stefanie Penders
12
Nomi Prins
14
Maaike Slijp
13 mai
26
Olga Senkova
33
Sandra van der Vliet
38
Eefje wessel - van Oosterhout
42
Tagea Chocolaad
46
Elsje Kok
53
Chiara van Grieken
49
Eline van Zanten
55
Maaike Vanderschuren
50
Caroline Broekhuizen
51
Hanneke de Bos
55
Maaike Vanderschuren
57
Renske van Slooten
59
Simone de Jong
60
Shinta Chandra