Calendário de jogos
Verão 2024: Redondo 5
27 mai - 9 jun
amanhã
31
Matthijs Bos
34
Willem van der Jagt
18:00
3 de junho de
42
Anton Asselbergs
49
Carmen maqueda van D
09:30
66
Marielle Alders
74
Narina Mnatsakanian
12:00
51
Mimi Mascini
58
Susanne Kooij
15:30
54
Kees Pompe
64
Bas Post
18:00
4 de junho de
29
Annelies de Blaauw
40
Guust Swarte
11:00
5 de junho de
48
Mieke Smink
53
José Bernard
17:00
6 de junho de
52
Marijke Burger
61
Agnes Dijkema
11:00
7 de junho de
35
Kathelijn Blokzijl-Verheijden
49
Carmen maqueda van D
08:30
74
Narina Mnatsakanian
76
Marianne Van Kampen
08:30
18
Klaas Deves
22
Juan Carlos Pereiro García
11:00
40
Guust Swarte
41
Lousanne Schep
11:00
46
Brigitta Tjin
56
Ruud Smets
18:00
9 de junho de
36
Patrice de Bruin
39
Karin Cats
19:30
10 de junho de
2
Arno Buijs
5
André Westerink
20:30
12 de junho de
24
Doortje Reijman
34
Willem van der Jagt
10:00
13 de junho de
69
Réal Van Schie
73
Rosita Brouwer
16:45
17 de junho de
69
Réal Van Schie
71
Tim Klaassen
20:00
21 de junho de
24
Doortje Reijman
31
Matthijs Bos
10:00
Jogado
12
Pieter van Hengel
11
David Buschman
6-8
16
Ton Jan van Osnabrugge
18
Klaas Deves
4-8
32
Ank Schut
39
Karin Cats
3-7
34
Willem van der Jagt
36
Patrice de Bruin
7-7
46
Brigitta Tjin
43
Sjoerd van den Bosch
5-1
39
Karin Cats
40
Guust Swarte
9-3
33
Doenja deves Usmany
37
Auke van Heuzen
6-5
52
Marijke Burger
58
Susanne Kooij
3-7
Cancelado
6
Rob de Ree
7
Govert Meijer
11
David Buschman
16
Ton Jan van Osnabrugge
54
Kees Pompe
56
Ruud Smets
70
Joost de Haan
75
Monique Van Der Poel
Aberto
3
Erwin Miedema
10
Pim van Leeuwen
4
Bas van Roijen
12
Pieter van Hengel
7
Govert Meijer
13
Willem Hebly
9
Dennis Uivel
15
Bart van der Gulik
10 jun
17
Edwin Daemen
22
Juan Carlos Pereiro García
19
Marnix Mol
23
Wobbe Struijs
19
Marnix Mol
31
Matthijs Bos
20
Arthur de Baat
23
Wobbe Struijs
21
Anniek te Molder
24
Doortje Reijman
21
Anniek te Molder
27
Andy Jansky
25
Harry Weijts
40
Guust Swarte
8 jun
30
Marcel van Galen
32
Ank Schut
37
Auke van Heuzen
41
Lousanne Schep
12 jun
38
Nicole Oosterhuis-Broersma
43
Sjoerd van den Bosch
40
Guust Swarte
43
Sjoerd van den Bosch
5 jun
49
Carmen maqueda van D
54
Kees Pompe
7 jun
54
Kees Pompe
55
Suyhen de Rijk
59
Sigrid Boelens
63
Shiwe Wang
65
Laura Payne
73
Rosita Brouwer
15 jul
65
Laura Payne
75
Monique Van Der Poel
66
Marielle Alders
67
Susanne Donders