Spilleplan
Sommer 2024: Runde 3
29 apr - 12 maj
6. maj
74
Marjolein & Silvia
78
Pam & John
19:00
28
Tisha & Rudolf
34
Sjors & Willem
20:00
7. maj
58
Wouter & Richard
67
Hester & Caroline
18:00
75
Silvia & Udo
85
Leandra & Marinka
19:00
8. maj
93
Lucia & Manja
95
Ingrid & Marlou
08:30
59
Bas & Patricia
60
MaPi
18:00
63
Jeroen & Walter-Jan
73
Wouter & Karin
18:00
16
Joris & Eric
26
Christophe & Frank
21:00
13. maj
92
Marinka & Pascale
98
Karin & Ineke
17:00
54
Gulik
62
Goulash
19:00
4
Team Kaneelis
8
Team 4
20:00
24
AuDix
36
Heijblommen
20:00
44
Bagti
51
Pádelante
20:00
74
Marjolein & Silvia
86
Audrey & Mark
20:00
4
Team Kaneelis
15
Dynamic Duo
21:00
14. maj
9
Arno & Albert (team Curaçao)
14
Marloes en Harold
20:00
23
Mark & Jeroen
24
AuDix
20:00
15. maj
83
Irene & Marieke
84
Audrey & Manja
18:00
67
Hester & Caroline
68
Dagmar & Jacco
19:00
73
Wouter & Karin
79
Sindy & Liesbeth
19:00
8
Team 4
10
Erwin/JanHein
20:00
56
Tralala
58
Wouter & Richard
20:00
19. maj
80
Manja & Arno
88
Margot & Pepijn
11:00
Spillet
23
Mark & Jeroen
27
Michiel & Boris
7-16
103
Marieke & Marijke
105
Esther & Femke
14-4
80
Manja & Arno
77
Klaartje & Ellen
12-11
30
Sjoerd & Anne
34
Sjors & Willem
7-13
Aflyst
65
RoosBarbet
66
Rogier & Wouter
100
Marleen & Judith
102
Sam & Jurgen
Åbn
1
Harold & Arno
8
Team 4
29 maj
1
Harold & Arno
7
Jut-en-jul
1
Harold & Arno
5
The Lefties
2
Miranda & Stijn
10
Erwin/JanHein
3
Ursula & Jasper
2
Miranda & Stijn
3
Ursula & Jasper
4
Team Kaneelis
6
pingüinos no vuelan
9
Arno & Albert (team Curaçao)
11
El Gallo Panadero
19
PT Paquito
12
Thijme & Tom
27
Michiel & Boris
12
Thijme & Tom
16
Joris & Eric
14
Marloes en Harold
26
Christophe & Frank
15
Dynamic Duo
19
PT Paquito
16
Joris & Eric
25
Klaas & Bob
16
Joris & Eric
29
Jurgen & Jan
17
Jan & Johan
20
Pieter & Paul
15 maj
21
Mark & Albert
22
Sanne & Anne
23
Mark & Jeroen
30
Sjoerd & Anne
24
AuDix
32
Amstel
24
AuDix
29
Jurgen & Jan
27
Michiel & Boris
25
Klaas & Bob
28
Tisha & Rudolf
36
Heijblommen
29
Jurgen & Jan
40
Marloes & Charlotte
13 maj
29
Jurgen & Jan
31
Joris & Marc
31
Joris & Marc
34
Sjors & Willem
31
Joris & Marc
37
Bobs
22 maj
38
Anton & Sjoerd
41
Remco & Marc
38
Anton & Sjoerd
45
Rogier & Rogier
41
Remco & Marc
47
Titjana & Karine
41
Remco & Marc
66
Rogier & Wouter
42
Kokus
48
Casper & Remco
43
S&J
59
Bas & Patricia
44
Bagti
46
kramerdrenth
44
Bagti
59
Bas & Patricia
48
Casper & Remco
41
Remco & Marc
15 maj
49
Dos Pelotas
59
Bas & Patricia
53
Hard-to-please
54
Gulik
16 maj
55
Buurman & Buurman
70
Dama
55
Buurman & Buurman
64
little padellers
57
Necate & Jack
61
Claudia & Bins
58
Wouter & Richard
69
Rachel & Monique
63
Jeroen & Walter-Jan
75
Silvia & Udo
70
Dama
69
Rachel & Monique
71
Wietske & Marcel
76
Vecino vamos!
72
Tisha & Hester
76
Vecino vamos!
72
Tisha & Hester
81
Marc-Bernard
74
Marjolein & Silvia
85
Leandra & Marinka
78
Pam & John
91
Wagimi & Co
82
Sonja & Karin
95
Ingrid & Marlou
83
Irene & Marieke
91
Wagimi & Co
90
Suzy & Michel
97
Christel & Fiona
94
Thom & Irene
101
Marijke & Andra
94
Thom & Irene
106
Willemien & Bianca
96
Maroesja & Ad
99
Marieke & Cees
98
Karin & Ineke
105
Esther & Femke
106
Willemien & Bianca
107
Ilona & Bernadette