Spilleplan
Sommer 2024: Runde 4
13 maj - 26 maj
i dag
74
Remke Bouwman
93
Daniel Goudsmit
17:30
156
Mirte Kortbeek
158
Olga Smeyan
17:30
92
Marjan Zeilstra-Puthaar
97
Lucy Todorovska
19:30
196
Jannie Haitsma
205
Susan Vermeulen
20:00
125
Marcel Mokveld
127
Boris Gaasbeek
20:15
86
Ben Holefleisch
88
Jan Coen Balt
21:00
135
Jurrian Hartdorff
153
Edwin van den Dungen
21:00
i morgen
6
Sander Plakke
14
Ernst Boskamp
09:30
24
Cesar Reyes
33
Martijn Kamphuis
16:30
124
Joost de Brieder
126
Ilse Klaver
19:15
179
Lisette Schoone
188
Annemarie Lourens
19:15
100
Christel Buis
104
Jv Lotgering
20:00
92
Marjan Zeilstra-Puthaar
100
Christel Buis
20:30
138
Konstantinos Vlyssidis
142
Koen Vermeulen
21:00
204
Qiuxi Tian
212
Antigoni B.
21:00
23. maj
117
Maarten de Boer
128
Ingrid van Zijl
08:30
86
Ben Holefleisch
94
Hakim Benmammar
09:30
66
Marloes Tjallema
71
Marc van Gend
20:00
98
Onno Hekman
111
Dorien Jansman
20:00
107
Ghislain Schoofs
122
Gonçalo Estanque
20:00
13
Laurens van Dijk
15
Norbert Vis
20:45
24. maj
198
Marjan Lamberts
200
Annemiek Meeske
18:00
26. maj
73
Lucyna Szyszkowiak
95
Ursula Milo
09:00
97
Lucy Todorovska
99
Mark Hekkert
17:45
27. maj
161
Mickey Manders
168
Dennis Cohen
19:15
66
Marloes Tjallema
72
Wouter Balm
19:30
28. maj
190
Izzet gamze derinkok Yildirim
196
Jannie Haitsma
19:00
30. maj
14
Ernst Boskamp
15
Norbert Vis
17:30
190
Izzet gamze derinkok Yildirim
193
Jutta Raith
19:00
185
Sanne hesemans van Antwerpen
203
Karin Terburg
19:30
79
Jos Severens
85
Ernst Jan de Leeuw
20:00
1. juni
54
Luis San Martin
55
Wouter van den Kieboom
09:00
2. juni
120
Carel Grootveldt
131
Dhielber Manzoli
09:00
6. juni
90
Norbert van Beek
91
Brenda van der Biezen
18:30
8. juni
164
Sameh Sayed
174
Edwin van den Dikkenberg
09:45
Spillet
58
Franck Gibone
67
Wouter de Wijn
7-4
76
Werner Aders
103
Natalia Sandovska
0-1
136
Bianka Stege
145
Fatih Karagoz
5-2
148
Roeland von Balluseck
156
Mirte Kortbeek
5-4
152
Giorgio Guarnieri
155
Loes Mantel
13-0
213
Corine Selling
216
Jo Ryall
4-7
37
Evran Tuzgol
41
Dado Dracic
4-7
46
Wieneke Pietersen
47
Edwin S
2-7
52
Martijn Rijser
56
Sonja Schaffner
6-4
102
Nihat Kurt
114
Pieter Prins
4-6
134
Carolina uijt den Bogaard
140
Tim Jonker
4-4
182
Natal da Graça
187
Oscar Hamming
2-7
53
Ellen Heijn
49
Bart Hesselmans
6-4
104
Jv Lotgering
118
Esther van Bennekom
4-3
120
Carel Grootveldt
126
Ilse Klaver
3-6
145
Fatih Karagoz
146
Marije van der Vlis
2-6
171
Adil Bayazid
173
Donnie Abma
7-0
184
Anniek Mauser
201
Jonathan Steen
2-11
102
Nihat Kurt
104
Jv Lotgering
5-4
133
Edwin Vriesman
140
Tim Jonker
3-6
147
Pascal Füller
154
Max Casanova
5-6
8
Ebel Meijer
9
Casper Elberse
6-8
70
Margriet Cooymans
75
Dennis van Damme
2-3
86
Ben Holefleisch
90
Norbert van Beek
3-4
179
Lisette Schoone
190
Izzet gamze derinkok Yildirim
7-4
200
Annemiek Meeske
206
Olha Movchan
5-2
6
Sander Plakke
12
Tjard de wolf
7-6
9
Casper Elberse
11
Aad Louter
5-4
130
Paul Burgering
131
Dhielber Manzoli
2-7
175
Mandy Bulo
176
Caroline Schouten
7-4
196
Jannie Haitsma
207
Jurriën Wind
2-9
34
Fabio Steijn
38
Koen Krumperman
7-1
35
Ynse Stapert
36
Edwin Kuis
4-3
47
Edwin S
51
Mark Jacobs
5-4
65
Danielle Segers
70
Margriet Cooymans
4-2
85
Ernst Jan de Leeuw
88
Jan Coen Balt
4-6
92
Marjan Zeilstra-Puthaar
96
Maud van de Wiel
2-6
Aflyst
74
Remke Bouwman
81
Roel Schiffers
89
Matthijs Visser
101
Pascal Gerlach
133
Edwin Vriesman
141
Tamira van Roeyen
138
Konstantinos Vlyssidis
141
Tamira van Roeyen
148
Roeland von Balluseck
150
Francesca S.
167
Peter Wijkstra
186
Marjo Schlaman
181
Ilona Wanders
197
Lauren Becker
Åbn
1
Tom Hennen
10
Stefan Minnaar
20 jun
4
Kaspar Planting
13
Laurens van Dijk
5
Merik te Grotenhuis
8
Ebel Meijer
12
Tjard de wolf
23
Julian Vis
16
Paul Hulshof
25
Tomaso Galli
16
Paul Hulshof
30
Mark van Driel
16
Paul Hulshof
17
Daan Oostdam
17
Daan Oostdam
25
Tomaso Galli
17
Daan Oostdam
21
Robert de Groot
18
Wilfred Duiven
19
Frank Komproe
24 maj
28
Dim Krauwer
31
Chris Reudink
30
Mark van Driel
38
Koen Krumperman
24 maj
35
Ynse Stapert
42
Marc Kerstel
36
Edwin Kuis
44
Eugene Danilkis
39
Michel de Rooij
40
Frodor Verweij
44
Eugene Danilkis
48
Jans Graver
45
Bas Aalbersberg
62
Jack Bak
49
Bart Hesselmans
51
Mark Jacobs
60
Dolf Sanderink
63
Dorien Schuijt
61
Wassili Zafiris
84
Henk Witteveen
22 maj
64
Pascal van Gool
77
Alexander van Wijngaarden
69
Rik van Veen
75
Dennis van Damme
71
Marc van Gend
82
Janine Hogendoorn
78
Georges Disch
88
Jan Coen Balt
87
Gideon Rijnders
93
Daniel Goudsmit
105
Niki Broekhuizen
115
Jochem Cornelissen
108
Maarten Lankester
112
Oktay Ozkan
110
Linda van den Dikkenberg
123
Wigger Tenge
130
Paul Burgering
132
Karin Meurs
136
Bianka Stege
146
Marije van der Vlis
30 maj
143
Judith Francke
149
Jordan Todorovski
144
Abed A
145
Fatih Karagoz
151
Marit Schwenke
159
Ivo de Boer
158
Olga Smeyan
159
Ivo de Boer
2 jun
160
Lies van Berkel
163
Maurice Danel
161
Mickey Manders
180
Willemien Lameris
24 maj
168
Dennis Cohen
170
Stefan de Haan
2 jun
177
Kristel Heijnen
178
Kristianne Domburg
183
Suzan Tanghe
189
Karin Selbach
27 maj
192
Jethro van Hardeveld
194
Sabra Janmaat-Nankunda
199
Myra van Linde
207
Jurriën Wind
202
Yuri Levontuiev
211
Brenda Berkhout
210
Yunus basyurt
217
Zeynep Bakir
24 maj
218
Jolijn Betlem
219
Rachel Van Den Hooven