Wedstrijdschema
Zomer 2024: Ronde 3
29 apr - 12 mei
zondag 5 mei
32
Walter & Martine
34
Ed & Marcel
11:30
maandag 6 mei
11
Elselien en Willemijn
21
Imke & Norbert
19:30
23
Veintiséis
32
Walter & Martine
19:30
dinsdag 7 mei
28
Koen & Marcia
38
Jasper & Kiki
18:30
18
Dimitri & Daan
26
Joey & Jasper
20:00
woensdag 8 mei
17
Monique & Myrthe
18
Dimitri & Daan
19:00
vrijdag 10 mei
24
NetoverhetNet
27
Charlotte & Marika
23:45
maandag 13 mei
18
Dimitri & Daan
21
Imke & Norbert
18:30
dinsdag 14 mei
29
Lot & Laurie
38
Jasper & Kiki
19:30
19
Beau & Milan
26
Joey & Jasper
20:00
donderdag 16 mei
6
Mooie padelboys
18
Dimitri & Daan
20:00
zaterdag 18 mei
22
Awesome 76ers
33
SmashMasters
11:30
donderdag 23 mei
18
Dimitri & Daan
19
Beau & Milan
20:00
Gespeeld
2
Mas&Juud
5
Jeremy & Erwin
11-10
38
Jasper & Kiki
45
Jelle & Tim
6-23
14
La Banda
18
Dimitri & Daan
19-12
1
Padellekes
5
Jeremy & Erwin
13-11
19
Beau & Milan
24
NetoverhetNet
19-5
Open
1
Padellekes
3
Laffe borrelaars
4
Quinthony & Diederik
6
Mooie padelboys
7 mei
5
Jeremy & Erwin
8
Ome Cor
7
Miguel & Rogier
9
Los bandidos
10
Jeroen & Bas
11
Elselien en Willemijn
12
Nick & Jeffrey
18
Dimitri & Daan
13
Jelle & Maarten
15
Steinemaas
14
La Banda
16
Hidde & Bernd Jan
15
Steinemaas
16
Hidde & Bernd Jan
19
Beau & Milan
40
7k op je feestje
13 mei
20
Yannick & Nicolas
27
Charlotte & Marika
21
Imke & Norbert
24
NetoverhetNet
21
Imke & Norbert
23
Veintiséis
7 mei
22
Awesome 76ers
25
Thijmen & Bob
24
NetoverhetNet
31
Buurman & Buurman
16 mei
28
Koen & Marcia
41
Brigitte & Minoek
30
Tino & Erik-Jan
32
Walter & Martine
33
SmashMasters
40
7k op je feestje
34
Ed & Marcel
45
Jelle & Tim
16 mei
35
Maartje & Debbie
37
Nynke & Debora
22 mei
36
Allard & Özlem
42
Koffie Zwart
36
Allard & Özlem
43
Rick & Barend
38
Jasper & Kiki
48
Paul & Jelle
15 mei
39
Heleen & Heike
50
Daniëlle & Michiel
43
Rick & Barend
51
Jelle & Dave
44
Marga & Marjolein
51
Jelle & Dave
44
Marga & Marjolein
47
Ruud & Jos
46
Bensdorp
49
H&F
46
Bensdorp
47
Ruud & Jos
51
Jelle & Dave
53
TeamTam
53
TeamTam
54
Iloon & Arnout