Wedstrijdschema
Zomer 2024: Ronde 2
15 apr - 28 apr
morgen
72
Michiel Beers
73
Suzan Nij Bijvank
10:00
zondag 28 april
45
Massimiliano Azzone
54
Jordi Bardolet
10:00
112
Eric Boot
124
Nynke Kuipers
10:00
71
Yvonne Smit
77
Henk Geitenbeek
10:30
113
Jitske van Bochove
121
Eveline Koks
11:00
17
Reinoud van der Zee
19
Gert Geurtsen
16:00
maandag 29 april
129
Uli Centmayer
134
Mignonne Pietryga
09:30
123
Joy van Gils
127
Geertjan van Asseldonk
10:00
125
Remco Tonino
130
Jella Geerts
11:00
27
Joyce van Kalleveen
40
Rosa Vitalie de Jong
16:00
1
Sebastian Gampert
5
Wim Amels
19:00
56
Maaike Stevens
60
Tom Peeters
19:00
87
Sebastiaan v Lunteren
97
Stefan Dannel
19:30
dinsdag 30 april
115
Paul Barrett
119
Ruud Knoops
19:00
75
Marjorie Lucas
87
Sebastiaan v Lunteren
19:30
36
Dirk Weijers
37
Frank Huiges
20:30
woensdag 1 mei
81
Nicole Sprokel
85
Yaël Kop
10:00
62
Said Krizi
68
Kristel Vrielink
13:00
53
Dirk Heemstra
61
Bram Jansen
17:30
106
Nicky van der Heijde
108
Frank Tros
18:00
88
Mara van der Kleij
90
Benno Breeuwer
19:00
126
Naomi Anbergen
138
Julia Nesselaar
20:00
19
Gert Geurtsen
21
Martijn Klaver
20:30
donderdag 2 mei
140
Louise Kranenburg
141
Bart van Saarloos
18:30
vrijdag 3 mei
90
Benno Breeuwer
103
ellen bestebroer
10:00
108
Frank Tros
109
Marijke Kienstra
13:00
zaterdag 4 mei
25
Rens
35
Jan Koomen
12:00
zondag 5 mei
137
Marc Pietryga
134
Mignonne Pietryga
10:00
maandag 6 mei
74
Leonie van Noort
79
Dick Kappelhof
20:00
dinsdag 7 mei
105
Noor Rebel
109
Marijke Kienstra
11:00
52
Steven van Galen
56
Maaike Stevens
19:00
66
Birgit Oostveen
79
Dick Kappelhof
19:00
55
Erik Roggeveen
62
Said Krizi
20:00
vrijdag 10 mei
136
Sandra Rottenberg
145
Sara van de Kamer
09:00
zaterdag 11 mei
94
Christina Takke
96
Maud van Aalderen
17:45
dinsdag 14 mei
137
Marc Pietryga
144
Erica Duintjer
18:45
145
Sara van de Kamer
148
Petrie Akkerman
19:00
woensdag 15 mei
88
Mara van der Kleij
79
Dick Kappelhof
19:00
vrijdag 17 mei
77
Henk Geitenbeek
64
Ben Ginsel
11:00
vrijdag 24 mei
5
Wim Amels
10
Sander Mirck
10:00
82
Tess Scholtus
85
Yaël Kop
11:00
Gespeeld
3
Andre Maat
6
Felix Schlarmann
8-4
31
Debbie Beerendonk
52
Steven van Galen
6-5
39
Henri Roelofs
40
Rosa Vitalie de Jong
6-4
43
Sietske Renkema
59
Jos Sijm
8-3
49
Tim Falke
57
Marcus Dalderop
8-1
60
Tom Peeters
63
Haiko van der Schaaf
3-7
77
Henk Geitenbeek
81
Nicole Sprokel
13-1
80
Derk-Jan Verhaak
84
Vince Rijnberg
3-13
92
Tamara van Gorkom
113
Jitske van Bochove
11-1
112
Eric Boot
128
Christine Degenaar
5-7
114
Rob van der Valk
122
Robbert Jager
10-8
1
Sebastian Gampert
16
Elisa van Schie
6-2
12
Arend van der Kolk
22
Paul van Geffen
1-1
79
Dick Kappelhof
83
Sameer Alsaadi
0-15
101
Sylvia Cox
114
Rob van der Valk
2-8
45
Massimiliano Azzone
60
Tom Peeters
6-6
48
Fleur Baarspul
49
Tim Falke
5-9
71
Yvonne Smit
80
Derk-Jan Verhaak
5-8
86
Laura Engels
98
Ingrid van der Voort
6-4
89
Elisabeth de Ranitz
91
Brechje van Geenen
8-8
7
Hasib Rana
8
Guido Hendrikx
4-10
77
Henk Geitenbeek
83
Sameer Alsaadi
4-9
105
Noor Rebel
106
Nicky van der Heijde
3-10
115
Paul Barrett
116
Paul Mansoor
6-3
98
Ingrid van der Voort
101
Sylvia Cox
6-8
101
Sylvia Cox
102
Lidy van Sunder
7-7
143
Pamela Cools
147
Jan Slijkerman
2-4
30
Andre van Woerkom
41
Christel Bos
8-1
73
Suzan Nij Bijvank
87
Sebastiaan v Lunteren
8-3
90
Benno Breeuwer
97
Stefan Dannel
4-6
112
Eric Boot
114
Rob van der Valk
3-9
119
Ruud Knoops
120
Hester Francken
7-2
45
Massimiliano Azzone
48
Fleur Baarspul
5-7
63
Haiko van der Schaaf
76
Sarah Hage
7-7
68
Kristel Vrielink
70
Diego Compaire
10-5
136
Sandra Rottenberg
143
Pamela Cools
1-7
3
Andre Maat
9
Hans Heintz
6-10
55
Erik Roggeveen
59
Jos Sijm
9-8
138
Julia Nesselaar
140
Louise Kranenburg
1-7
14
Sander Panhuysen
16
Elisa van Schie
7-5
Geannuleerd
18
Thomas Boer
26
Cees de Smalen
20
Coen Hage
26
Cees de Smalen
90
Benno Breeuwer
100
Francesco Chiaravalloti
99
Steven Hillenius
107
Janneke Price
99
Steven Hillenius
109
Marijke Kienstra
100
Francesco Chiaravalloti
106
Nicky van der Heijde
110
Anne van Nifterick
114
Rob van der Valk
131
Pieter van Vliet
133
Liesbeth Vermolen
Open
7
Hasib Rana
13
Gerton Sluis
7
Hasib Rana
22
Paul van Geffen
14
Sander Panhuysen
15
Philip Tulp
23
Alecsander van Zwetselaar
25
Rens
1 mei
24
Jasper Felsch
34
Huub van Eldonk
28
Ellen Nijssen
32
Feico Zwerver
37
Frank Huiges
43
Sietske Renkema
40
Rosa Vitalie de Jong
51
Didi Oudhof
43
Sietske Renkema
51
Didi Oudhof
44
Thomas de Leeuw
46
Sandra Bruinse
46
Sandra Bruinse
65
Annelies Pijnenburg
69
Bobby Duintjer
78
Margo Buurman
29 apr
88
Mara van der Kleij
92
Tamara van Gorkom
97
Stefan Dannel
102
Lidy van Sunder
108
Frank Tros
120
Hester Francken
110
Anne van Nifterick
128
Christine Degenaar