Matchschema
Sommar 2024: Omgång 5
27 maj - 9 jun
den 3 juni
22
Wilco Van Der Pol
29
Crispijn Jongsma
16:00
94
Paulien de Kuyper
93
Rob Adamson
18:30
77
Lucas Ferdinandus
81
Liesbeth Haesen
19:00
42
Fred Dohle
53
Vincent Vreeken
19:30
40
Anouschka Carlier
59
Ferry de Groot
19:45
41
Noortje Buermans
46
M.A.J. Engels
20:00
den 4 juni
21
Steven de Vries
25
Saeed Esmaili
18:00
28
Joeri Haezebrouck
32
Paul Ruijg
19:30
41
Noortje Buermans
54
Tim Piet
19:30
35
Karel van Eijken
36
Roshan Warjavand
20:30
82
Andrii Panfilov
87
Semra Engez
20:30
91
Hans Heimans
92
Filemon Wesselink
20:30
den 5 juni
74
Cas Euser
86
Angela Zakrzewski
14:00
93
Rob Adamson
96
Sterre Busselaar
18:30
87
Semra Engez
91
Hans Heimans
19:00
45
Federico Patafi
48
Erik van Dijk
19:30
58
Roos Heeger
77
Lucas Ferdinandus
19:30
33
Richard Heus
43
Petra Wintermans
20:00
den 6 juni
57
Youssef L
50
Julia Groenewold
18:45
17
Milan Ramer
15
Kenneth Nelom
19:00
34
Mariska Buitenhuis
41
Noortje Buermans
20:00
den 7 juni
98
Jimmy Sernesky
100
Raquel García Ruiz-Castillo
10:00
den 9 juni
51
Willem Westerveld
64
Lydia Singoredjo
10:00
den 10 juni
87
Semra Engez
89
Martine van der Linde
19:00
16
Micha Westerman
33
Richard Heus
19:15
28
Joeri Haezebrouck
41
Noortje Buermans
19:30
46
M.A.J. Engels
65
Kim Nouwens
19:30
72
Pauline Jansen
80
Walter Mansveld
20:00
den 11 juni
96
Sterre Busselaar
101
Bo Schrikkema
18:30
den 12 juni
75
Youri van Ingen
81
Liesbeth Haesen
20:00
36
Roshan Warjavand
47
Marco Kamerling
20:30
den 13 juni
66
Jaap Rossen
73
Paola Mioch
19:00
19
Emma Schaafsma
20
Joost Hoogkamer
19:30
60
Annelie van der Helm
75
Youri van Ingen
20:00
den 15 juni
70
Charlotte Gabriels
74
Cas Euser
10:00
98
Jimmy Sernesky
101
Bo Schrikkema
10:00
den 18 juni
82
Andrii Panfilov
89
Martine van der Linde
19:00
den 19 juni
50
Julia Groenewold
56
Zhuoran Du
16:30
den 21 juni
11
René Disseldorp
15
Kenneth Nelom
14:00
den 23 juni
56
Zhuoran Du
69
Luc Mioch
10:00
Spelade
5
Jesper Vaarwerk
9
Giacomo Magni
2-0
76
Ronald Leautaud
86
Angela Zakrzewski
2-0
17
Milan Ramer
26
Sebastian de Die
1-2
7
Mihir Sarkar
9
Giacomo Magni
0-2
13
Jacques Groen
26
Sebastian de Die
2-0
25
Saeed Esmaili
31
Yilmaz Ozgenturk
1-2
70
Charlotte Gabriels
82
Andrii Panfilov
1-2
88
Daan Mijnhijmer
92
Filemon Wesselink
2-0
49
Herman Lange
66
Jaap Rossen
2-0
22
Wilco Van Der Pol
28
Joeri Haezebrouck
0-1
Avbokad
28
Joeri Haezebrouck
35
Karel van Eijken
59
Ferry de Groot
65
Kim Nouwens
61
Jelle Buitendam
62
Wouter De Boer
67
Margriet Okkerman
68
Marie lou Ruhe
68
Marie lou Ruhe
79
Dima Ouss
85
Sandra Israel
89
Martine van der Linde
Öppna
1
Ralph Potgieter
9
Giacomo Magni
2
Michael Wolz
7
Mihir Sarkar
2
Michael Wolz
11
René Disseldorp
4
Etienne de Haan
18
Myrthe van der Zwart
4
Etienne de Haan
23
Riccardo Orru
15
Kenneth Nelom
23
Riccardo Orru
22 jun
16
Micha Westerman
23
Riccardo Orru
16 jun
27
Matthew Booth
30
Edward de Roo
27
Matthew Booth
16
Micha Westerman
34
Mariska Buitenhuis
39
Sander van Lith
49
Herman Lange
57
Youssef L
4 jun
52
Tolga Ozgenturk
57
Youssef L
2 jun
53
Vincent Vreeken
78
Willem Jan Schouten
53
Vincent Vreeken
57
Youssef L
57
Youssef L
75
Youri van Ingen
59
Ferry de Groot
64
Lydia Singoredjo
6 jun
72
Pauline Jansen
92
Filemon Wesselink
19 jun
79
Dima Ouss
83
Thijs den Hollander
6 jun
80
Walter Mansveld
83
Thijs den Hollander
82
Andrii Panfilov
88
Daan Mijnhijmer
5 jun
92
Filemon Wesselink
99
Harneek Singh
10 jun
96
Sterre Busselaar
97
Franny Van Breugel
99
Harneek Singh
103
Frankie B.